Holdledere

Klub Trøje Holdleder Alder Spillested Telefon
FC RangersThomas Hollensen40Hasle Stadion4034 2588
OdderIGFPeter Lindberg60/7Spektrum Odder4012 9384
Skjød IFKeld Jakobsen45Skjød Stadion2072 6449
VSKSteen Bech55/7Vejlby Risskov Centret2396 2105
ST OBNielshenrik Svenstrup40/7Spørring Stadion2558 6153
Ørsted IFEbbe Glargaard60/7Ørsted Stadion2022 1892
Århus 1900Bjarne Gammelgaard Hansen60/7Langenæs Idrætsanlæg2214 6340
AGFGert Johansen 60/7AGF Anlæg, Fredensvang2990 4216
AGFJørgen Roersen60AGF Anlæg, Fredensvang5120 8420
AIA-TranbjergMichael Poulsen55/7Grønløkke Stadion4060 9104
ASAHolger Haugstrup (II)35Frederiksbjerg Idrætsanlæg5374 7019
ASAMax Jørgensen40Frederiksbjerg Idrætsanlæg2714 8698
ASAMorten Høgh (II)35Frederiksbjerg Idrætsanlæg2910 1257
ASAJørgen Skaarup60Frederiksbjerg Idrætsanlæg2429 0390
BMIRasmus Brøner (I)45Malling Skole6027 5997
BMIMichael Bonde Nielsen40Egelund Idrætsanlæg2969 0829
BMIPer Hansen (II)45Egelund Idrætsanlæg3095 2249
BMIPoul Knudsen60/7Egelund Idrætsanlæg4215 3561
BoreasMogens Jepsen50Katrinebjergskolen2887 7812
Brabrand IFKristian Nielsen60/7Brabrand Idrætsanlæg5357 5532
Brabrand IFCarsten Berry-Mejsner45Brabrand Idrætsanlæg3133 4969
Brabrand IFSven Gaardbo50Brabrand Idrætsanlæg4056 4240
CIFKim Louring60CIF Idrætsanlæg4214 1017
CIFSøren Nielsen50Cif Idrætsanlæg2297 7723
FC SkanderborgTony Guldager Clausen45/7Fælleden6077 0050
Freja OldboysTorben Bugge35Randers Stadion5156 2080
FAMLPeter Sørensen45Vorrevangsskolen2857 3717
Fuglebakken KFUMMichael Nicolaisen60/7Højlyngen 2 A5056 0043
Galten FSFlemming Husted Andersen50Klank Idrætsanlæg2815 3283
Hadsten SKHenrik Buch50NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten6064 5777
Hadsten SKPeter Kjærsgård60NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten2180 7136
Hammel GFBjørn Bækstrøm35Hammel Stadion2065 8788
Harlev IKHans Hjort60/7Næshøj Idrætscenter4051 1877
Hasle BColin Regardsoe55/7Ellerkærskolen5144 5203
HOG HinnerupJan Danielsen 45E. Trasborg Park2370 7060
HOG HinnerupJesper Stendrup Lauridsen 40E. Trasborg Park6130 3790
Hornslet IFOle Horsdal 45/7Hornslet Stadion5250 8269
Hørning IFJeppe Marcussen35Fregerslev Stadion 6014 1356
Høst IFJozsef Verba40HØST Stadion, Mejsevej 1, Hadbjerg6080 6729
IF MidtdjursMichael Riis50Ryomgård Stadion5045 5210
Kolind Perstrup IFKlavs Hansen35Kolind Klubhus6046 0319
Kolt HasselagerRonnie Nielsen40Hasselager Hallen5240 8877
Korsholm IFThomas Husth45Norring Stadion2677 7252
Korsholm IFSøren Hagen60Norring Stadion6178 8236
Kristrup BHenrik MINI Bugge45Kristrup Stadion6076 4804
Kristrup BAnders Tang50Kristrup Stadion2525 4510
Lyseng IF Erik Vitting Petersen (I)50Lyseng Idrætspark6076 6086
Lyseng IF Kent Lohse (II)50Lyseng Idrætspark2015 7745
Lystrup IFMorten Thybo Andersen35Lystrup Idrætsanlæg2869 6236
Lystrup IFErik Skytte50Lystrup Idrætsanlæg3042 2043
Nielstrup VoldumJohannes Løbig Thomsen50Voldum Stadion3059 6009
Århus PostenJoan Nørgaard40/7Ellekærskolen2122 4038
Ry SKHenrik Damsgaard Fogt40Inox Park2012 8515
Røde Fane IFGert Mikkelsen50Katrinebjergskolen3062 9314
SallLeif Christensen45Sall Stadion4162 4271
Skødstrup SFHans Læsø45Studstrup Idrætsanlæg2578 8885
Skødstrup SFAsbjørn Borg35Studstrup Idrætsanlæg2295 2519
Skødstrup SFKresten Horn40Studstrup Idrætsanlæg2989 9942
IF MidtdjursSimon Østbye40/7Ryomgård Stadion6177 9820
SMIFF (Fjordbakken)Tommy Nielsen55/7Albæk Stadion, Nedrevej2942 1563
ST OBErik Ladefoged50Trige Hallen2184 9081
Stavtrup IFFlemming Rasmussen55/7Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg4088 4257
Stavtrup IFThomas Krogh50Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg9391 4693
Stavtrup IFTonny Brems Knudsen 35Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg4017 2190
Stjær BGlenn M. Sørensen40/7Vesterbro Stadion4196 5077
Thorsø OBPeter Jensen35Tungelund Aktivitetscenter5133 2392
Thorsø OBJesper Kyhl50Tungelund Aktivitetscenter2677 1914
FC KildevangKim Rasmussen60/7Mårslet Stadion2810 1055
TMIFJesper Pedersen35Hårup Skole2618 3504
TRIFJonas Kaae Neumann45Thorsager Stadion4042 5991
tst fodboldKim Taarnborg60TST Aktivitetscenter2946 2726
TRIFCarsten Vestergaard45Thorsager Skole2712 3433
TRIFKristian Frid55/7Thorsager Skole2851 6602
Ulstrup OBClaus Meldgaard60/7Ulstrup Hallen2947 8414
Viby IFPer Kessel60/7Viby Idrætspark2262 5700
Viby IFChristian Schmidt45/7Viby Idrætspark2843 8754
Viby IFMikkel Sonne35Viby Idrætspark6017 6216
Viby IFMichael Rasmussen40Viby Idrætspark4187 2351
Virup IFLars Christoffersen40Virup Skole2683 0233
Virup IFMikkel Frank Jørgensen30Virup Skole2348 6354
Virup IFVilhelm Aarup45Virup Skole4250 3190
Vorup FBGert Christensen60Ulvehøj Idrætscenter2045 8452
VRIPeter Dürr (II)55/7NES Park, Bellevue2324 2020
VRIThomas Rasmussen45NES Park, Bellevue30110599
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF OBKaj Vinter40Trustrup Stadion2173 7770
Åbyhøj IFJohn Bækgård Andersen50Åbyhøj Stadion3013 9143
Åbyhøj IFLars Jensen40Åbyhøj Stadion2162 1030
Værum GFNiels Skjødt55/7Værum Stadion, Ved kirken 3, Værum4059 1171
VSKThomas Larsen45VIK's anlæg2139 5035
Grundfør UIRasmus Bach45/7Grundfør stadion4145 2727
Grundfør UISøren Collstrup45Grundfør Stadion4222 6269
Lystrup IFGert Rasmussen60Lystrup Idrætsanlæg2671 5567
Hadsten SKDennis Sørensen35NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten2441 8259
FC RoyalJesper Hugger Vester35Viby Gymnasium2113 0222
Århus FremadMark Jensen30Riisvangen Stadion2173 8303
Hammel GFRene Danielsen45Hammel Stadion2424 6551
Lystrup IFSøren Bertelsen30Lystrup Idrætsanlæg9191 4141
Hørning IFKim Juhlin45/7Højbo Stadion2779 3909
Fuglebakken KFUMThomas Geilmann 50Højlyngen 2A5278 3996
Nielstrup VoldumJens Gammelgaard60/7Voldum Stadion2124 2933
AIA-TranbjergMichael Arentoft35Grønløkke Stadion2070 8771
AIA-TranbjergDennis Buhl45/7Grønløkke Stadion2047 1513
Galten FSGert Sivertsen60/7Klank Idrætsanlæg5124 4481
VRIKenneth Pedersen (I)55/7NES Park, Bellevue4038 2648
Freja OldboysJan lund Darø45/7Randers Stadion2575 0140
Hadsten SKJens Kristensen45NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten2248 9719
Vatanspor OldboysSemet Alici40Sødalskolen2779 4859
Åbyhøj IFJacob Sørensen35Åbyhøj Stadion2257 6967
AGFHenrik Schmidt55/7AGF Anlæg, Fredensvang2093 2767
AIA-TranbjergTorben Kristiansen60/7Grønløkke Stadion2128 8058
HOG HinnerupPeder Brygger35E. Trasborg Park5122 3237
Hasle BSøren Germer55/7Ellekærskolen2225 4746
Nielstrup VoldumBjørn Sørensen35Voldum Stadion2183 4480
tst fodboldRobin Gam45/7TST Aktivitetscenter4025 0960
Låsby BJoel Kjellander35Låsby Stadion2279 6622
Freja OldboysGert Axel Albrechtsen60Randers Stadion2920 3584
Fuglebakken KFUMKim Blom30Højlyngen 2A2371 7986
Harlev IKFlemming Vester45/7Næshøj Idrætscenter2532 3196
HEIKåre Kiel Simonsen 40 HEI Stadion6171 7196
Odder IGFMichael Højer50Spektrum Odder2814 7019
VSKNicolas Hoffmann Fegar35Vejlby Risskov Idrætscenter2123 2222
Stavtrup IFMichael Nygaard40/7Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg2622 1032
Søften GFClaus Søby45/7Søften Idrætsanlæg2060 9057
TMGMartin Serup40/7Mårslet Stadion5044 2075
TMGPer Surland40Mårslet Stadion5190 4019
tst fodboldChristian Nissen35TST Aktivitetscenter4173 7171
Eliten FCBrian Madsen35Fregerslevvej 332982 5541
Århus 1900Claus Hother Rasmussen40/7Langenæs Idrætsanlæg2322 8022
Fjorden IFAksel Christensen55/7Dalbyover Stadion4013 6605
Galten FSJesper Thunø Nielsen40Klank idrætsanlæg5143 2422
Stavtrup IFGert Munch-Hansen 60Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg4013 8798
Fuglebakken/KFUMJan Ravn 55/7Højlyngen 2A2232 9322
HEIJesper Dalgaard-Jensen45HEI Stadion2991 6901
Hornbæk SFBrian Pallesen45/7Hornbæk Stadion2226 1148
HEIKarsten Lund35HÈI Stadion8938 1866
Brabrand IFMorten Sand40Brabrand Idrætsanlæg4010 5010
HOG HinnerupRasmus Faurschou Andersen30E. Trasborg Park6166 2691
Auning IFClaus Rothausen60/7Auning Idrætscenter2174 5366
Kolt HasselagerLars Viberg55/7Hasselager Hallen2630 2394
Lyseng IFErik Vitting Pedersen 60/7Lyseng Idrætspark6067 6086
SIF AssentoftTorben Enevoldsen40/7Assentoft Stadion5098 8566
Virring FodboldCarsten Juel-Andersen45/7Virring Stadion2348 0003
AGFGert Clausen60AGF's Anlæg Fredensvang2320 2350
Søften GFThomas Dynd Bak40Søften Idrætsanlæg2211 3001
Stilling IFHelge Sørensen40/7Stilling Skole2121 0665
Frederiksbjerg OldboysPeter Linde Nørgaard40/7Rosenvangsskolen 2215 5135
Åbyhøj IFOle Gade60/7Åbyhøj Stadion5193 1674
FC SkanderborgPeter Vadmand Sejersen35Fælleden2945 9520
AGFHenrik Schmidt50AGF Anlæg, Fredensvang2093 2767
Hasle BJimmy Petersen45Ellekærskolen7177 0091
Hasle BFlemming Lehm45Ellekærskolen2078 6731
Århus FremadFlemming Birger Eriksen40/7Riisvangen Stadion2369 8404
Århus FremadJacob Jensby40/7Riisvangen Stadion2281 1674
Lyseng IFAllan Hvid40Lyseng Idrætspark5156 3271
Lyseng IF Uffe Lund Lystbæk (II)50Lyseng Idrætspark3053 0013
Ulstrup OBAnders Bjørn45/7Ulstrp Hallen5118 4309
Søften GFMartin Stougaard Vinsten35Søften Idrætsanlæg2751 4844
Fårvang IFThomas Olsen30Fårvang Stadion5178 3958
Brabrand IFMartin Andersen40Brabrand Idrætsanlæg6065 9470
AIA-TranbjergDennis Iversen35Grønløkke Stadion2145 8551
Århus ExpatsIan Francis45/7Sølystskolen3124 8805
Kristrup BLars Ulrich Jensen60/7Kristrup Stadion2324 4460
BMIKasper Poulsen30Egelund Idrætsanlæg3047 0090
FAMLOve Wiborg55/7Vorrevangskolen2512 5546
Freja OldboysFritz Thyge Rasmussen60/7Randers Stadion2372 0698
Lyseng IF Frederik Højbo Nielsen35Lyseng Idrætspark5161 1373
TMGJacob Alsing Axen45/7Mårslet Stadion2340 5834
VRIMogens Yde Knudsen60/7NES Park, Bellevue2961 5720
VRIJan Arland60NES Park, Bellevue2986 6367
AIA-TranbjergJohan Søgaard60/7Grønløkke Stadion2936 3302
Kristrup BHenrik Tom Jensen45Kristrup Stadion4052 2167
Korsholm IFBrian Wissendorf Dam45Norring Stadion5230 3381
Korsholm IFJan Frier60Norring Stadion4116 1647
Langå IKSteen Johansen45/7Langå Stadion, Skovlystvej 9 B2087 6769
Kristrup BKenny Holm45/7Kristrup Stadion2363 6314
Ebeltoft IFKasper Degn40Ebeltoft Idrætscenter2029 0027
Århus PostenKristian Hertoft35Ellekærskolen5056 9303
Hårby IK81Jacob Klerke40Borgernes Hus Veng2076 2087
2.2.0