Spilleplan
Spilleplan kreds 17
Kamp | Dato | Kl | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Resultat | Spillested |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105635 | 06/08 | 19:00 | Walther FC | TMG | 2 - 0 | Fælleden - Nedre |
105636 | 06/08 | 19:00 | Stilling IF | Stjær B | - | Stilling Stadion |
105633 | 06/08 | 19:00 | Gedved IF | IVF, Århus | 6 - 3 | Gedved Hallen - Udendørs |
105634 | 06/08 | 20:15 | AGF, Aarhus | IF Lyseng | 9 - 7 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
105637 | 13/08 | 19:00 | Stjær B | Gedved IF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105638 | 13/08 | 19:00 | TMG | Stilling IF | - | Mårslet Stadion |
105640 | 13/08 | 19:00 | IVF, Århus | AGF, Aarhus | - | Tovshøjskolen |
105639 | 13/08 | 20:15 | IF Lyseng | Walther FC | 1 - 4 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
105641 | 20/08 | 19:00 | Gedved IF | TMG | 2 - 4 | Gedved Hallen - Udendørs |
105642 | 20/08 | 19:00 | Stjær B | IVF, Århus | 6 - 6 | Berger Optik Park (Stjær) |
105643 | 20/08 | 19:00 | Walther FC | AGF, Aarhus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105644 | 20/08 | 19:00 | Stilling IF | IF Lyseng | - | Stilling Stadion |
105645 | 27/08 | 19:00 | TMG | Stjær B | 5 - 5 | Mårslet Stadion |
105647 | 27/08 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Stilling IF | 0 - 3 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
105648 | 27/08 | 19:00 | IVF, Århus | Walther FC | 6 - 9 | Tovshøjskolen |
105646 | 27/08 | 20:15 | IF Lyseng | Gedved IF | 6 - 2 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
105649 | 03/09 | 18:30 | Gedved IF | AGF, Aarhus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105650 | 03/09 | 18:30 | Stjær B | IF Lyseng | 0 - 0 | Berger Optik Park (Stjær) |
105652 | 03/09 | 18:30 | Stilling IF | Walther FC | - | Stilling Stadion |
105654 | 10/09 | 18:30 | AGF, Aarhus | Stjær B | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
105655 | 10/09 | 18:30 | Walther FC | Gedved IF | 8 - 0 | Vestergadeanlægget |
105656 | 10/09 | 18:30 | IVF, Århus | Stilling IF | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
105653 | 10/09 | 20:15 | IF Lyseng | TMG | 5 - 4 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
105657 | 17/09 | 18:00 | Gedved IF | Stilling IF | - | Gedved Hallen - Udendørs |
105658 | 17/09 | 18:00 | Stjær B | Walther FC | 3 - 5 | Berger Optik Park (Stjær) |
105659 | 17/09 | 18:00 | TMG | AGF, Aarhus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105660 | 17/09 | 20:15 | IF Lyseng | IVF, Århus | 13 - 7 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
105651 | 19/09 | 18:30 | TMG | IVF, Århus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105661 | 24/09 | 18:00 | IVF, Århus | Gedved IF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105663 | 24/09 | 18:00 | TMG | Walther FC | 1 - 5 | Mårslet Stadion |
105662 | 24/09 | 20:15 | IF Lyseng | AGF, Aarhus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105713 | 01/10 | 18:00 | Gedved IF | Stilling IF | - | Gedved Hallen - Udendørs |
105714 | 01/10 | 18:00 | Stjær B | Walther FC | 3 - 2 | Berger Optik Park (Stjær) |
105715 | 01/10 | 18:00 | TMG | AGF, Aarhus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105716 | 01/10 | 20:15 | IF Lyseng | IVF, Århus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105665 | 08/04 | 19:00 | Gedved IF | Stjær B | 1 - 4 | Gedved Hallen - Udendørs |
105666 | 08/04 | 19:00 | Stilling IF | TMG | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105667 | 08/04 | 19:00 | Walther FC | IF Lyseng | 4 - 2 | Vestergadeanlægget |
105668 | 08/04 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | IVF, Århus | - | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
105669 | 15/04 | 19:00 | TMG | Gedved IF | 3 - 1 | Mårslet Stadion |
105670 | 15/04 | 19:00 | IVF, Århus | Stjær B | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
105671 | 15/04 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Walther FC | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
105672 | 15/04 | 19:00 | IF Lyseng | Stilling IF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105673 | 23/04 | 19:00 | Stjær B | TMG | 2 - 6 | Berger Optik Park (Stjær) |
105674 | 23/04 | 19:00 | Gedved IF | IF Lyseng | 1 - 6 | Gedved Hallen - Udendørs |
105675 | 23/04 | 19:00 | Stilling IF | AGF, Aarhus | 3 - 0 | Stilling Stadion |
105676 | 23/04 | 19:00 | Walther FC | IVF, Århus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105677 | 29/04 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Gedved IF | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
105679 | 29/04 | 19:00 | IVF, Århus | TMG | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
105680 | 29/04 | 19:00 | Walther FC | Stilling IF | 4 - 1 | Vestergadeanlægget |
105678 | 29/04 | 20:15 | IF Lyseng | Stjær B | 5 - 7 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
105681 | 06/05 | 19:00 | TMG | IF Lyseng | 2 - 2 | Mårslet Stadion |
105682 | 06/05 | 19:00 | Stjær B | AGF, Aarhus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105683 | 06/05 | 19:00 | Gedved IF | Walther FC | 4 - 8 | Gedved Hallen - Udendørs |
105684 | 06/05 | 19:00 | Stilling IF | IVF, Århus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105664 | 06/05 | 19:00 | Stjær B | Stilling IF | 4 - 5 | Berger Optik Park (Stjær) |
105685 | 13/05 | 19:00 | Stilling IF | Gedved IF | 4 - 0 | Stilling Skole |
105687 | 13/05 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | TMG | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
105688 | 13/05 | 19:00 | IVF, Århus | IF Lyseng | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
105689 | 20/05 | 19:00 | Gedved IF | IVF, Århus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105690 | 20/05 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | IF Lyseng | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
105691 | 20/05 | 19:00 | Walther FC | TMG | 5 - 2 | Vestergadeanlægget |
105692 | 20/05 | 19:00 | Stilling IF | Stjær B | 2 - 1 | Stilling Skole |
105693 | 27/05 | 19:00 | Stjær B | Gedved IF | 7 - 1 | Berger Optik Park (Stjær) |
105694 | 27/05 | 19:00 | TMG | Stilling IF | 2 - 7 | Mårslet Stadion |
105696 | 27/05 | 19:00 | IVF, Århus | AGF, Aarhus | - | Tovshøjskolen |
105695 | 27/05 | 20:15 | IF Lyseng | Walther FC | 2 - 4 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
105686 | 03/06 | 19:00 | Walther FC | Stjær B | 7 - 4 | Vestergadeanlægget |
105697 | 03/06 | 19:00 | Gedved IF | TMG | 5 - 3 | Gedved Hallen - Udendørs |
105698 | 03/06 | 19:00 | Stjær B | IVF, Århus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105699 | 03/06 | 19:00 | Walther FC | AGF, Aarhus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105700 | 03/06 | 19:00 | Stilling IF | IF Lyseng | 5 - 3 | Stilling Skole |
105701 | 11/06 | 19:00 | TMG | Stjær B | 5 - 4 | Mårslet Stadion |
105702 | 11/06 | 19:00 | IF Lyseng | Gedved IF | 6 - 1 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
105703 | 11/06 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Stilling IF | 0 - 3 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
105704 | 11/06 | 19:00 | IVF, Århus | Walther FC | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
105705 | 17/06 | 19:00 | Gedved IF | AGF, Aarhus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105706 | 17/06 | 19:00 | Stjær B | IF Lyseng | 2 - 2 | Berger Optik Park (Stjær) |
105707 | 17/06 | 19:00 | TMG | IVF, Århus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
105708 | 17/06 | 19:00 | Stilling IF | Walther FC | 3 - 8 | Stilling Skole |
105710 | 24/06 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Stjær B | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
105711 | 24/06 | 19:00 | Walther FC | Gedved IF | 7 - 2 | Vestergadeanlægget |
105712 | 24/06 | 19:00 | IVF, Århus | Stilling IF | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
105709 | 24/06 | 20:15 | IF Lyseng | TMG | 4 - 2 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
Se Stillingen for kredsen
2.0.7