Spilleplan
Spilleplan kreds 2
Kamp | Dato | Kl | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Resultat | Spillested |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
630588 | 06/08 | 19:00 | Viby IF | (oversidder) | - | |
630590 | 06/08 | 19:00 | Hammel GF | Freja Oldboys | 2 - 6 | Hammel Kunstgræsbane |
630591 | 06/08 | 19:00 | Odder IGF | HEI | 2 - 3 | Kunstgræsbanen Spektrum Odder |
630592 | 06/08 | 19:00 | Skødstrup SF | BMI | 3 - 2 | ed Park (Skødstrup) |
630593 | 13/08 | 19:00 | BMI | Viby IF | 4 - 2 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
630594 | 13/08 | 19:00 | HEI | Skødstrup SF | 1 - 0 | Invita Arena, Skæring |
630596 | 13/08 | 19:00 | VRI | Hammel GF | 1 - 1 | NES Park |
630597 | 13/08 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Aabyhøj IF | - | |
630598 | 20/08 | 19:00 | Viby IF | HEI | 0 - 0 | Viby Idrætspark |
630599 | 20/08 | 19:00 | BMI | (oversidder) | - | |
630600 | 20/08 | 19:00 | Hammel GF | Aabyhøj IF | 1 - 3 | Hammel Stadion |
630601 | 20/08 | 19:00 | Odder IGF | VRI | 0 - 6 | Kunstgræsbanen Spektrum Odder |
630602 | 20/08 | 19:00 | Skødstrup SF | Freja Oldboys | 2 - 1 | ed Park (Skødstrup) |
630603 | 27/08 | 19:00 | HEI | BMI | 9 - 1 | Invita Arena, Skæring |
630604 | 27/08 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | Viby IF | 5 - 0 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
630605 | 27/08 | 19:00 | VRI | Skødstrup SF | 3 - 4 | NES Park |
630606 | 27/08 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Odder IGF | 5 - 2 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
630607 | 27/08 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Hammel GF | - | |
630608 | 03/09 | 18:30 | Viby IF | VRI | 0 - 2 | Viby Idrætspark |
630609 | 03/09 | 18:30 | BMI | Freja Oldboys | 2 - 3 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
630610 | 03/09 | 18:30 | HEI | (oversidder) | - | |
630612 | 03/09 | 18:30 | Skødstrup SF | Aabyhøj IF | 2 - 4 | ed Park (Skødstrup) |
630611 | 03/09 | 19:00 | Odder IGF | Hammel GF | 4 - 1 | Kunstgræsbanen Spektrum Odder |
630614 | 10/09 | 18:30 | VRI | BMI | 4 - 3 | NES Park |
630615 | 10/09 | 18:30 | Aabyhøj IF | Viby IF | 1 - 3 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
630616 | 10/09 | 18:30 | Hammel GF | Skødstrup SF | 3 - 3 | Hammel Stadion |
630617 | 10/09 | 18:30 | (oversidder) | Odder IGF | - | |
630613 | 10/09 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | HEI | 1 - 2 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
630618 | 17/09 | 18:00 | Viby IF | Hammel GF | 6 - 0 | Viby Idrætspark |
630621 | 17/09 | 18:00 | Freja Oldboys | (oversidder) | - | |
630622 | 17/09 | 18:00 | Skødstrup SF | Odder IGF | 2 - 3 | ed Park (Skødstrup) |
630619 | 17/09 | 19:00 | BMI | Aabyhøj IF | 2 - 1 | Skåde Brugsforening Arena (BMI Kunstgræs) |
630620 | 17/09 | 19:00 | HEI | VRI | 0 - 0 | Invita Arena, Skæring |
630623 | 24/09 | 18:00 | VRI | Freja Oldboys | 3 - 2 | NES Park |
630624 | 24/09 | 18:00 | Aabyhøj IF | HEI | 1 - 1 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
630627 | 24/09 | 18:00 | (oversidder) | Skødstrup SF | - | |
630625 | 24/09 | 19:30 | Hammel GF | BMI | 0 - 2 | Hammel Kunstgræsbane |
630626 | 25/09 | 19:00 | Odder IGF | Viby IF | 1 - 2 | Kunstgræsbanen Spektrum Odder |
630631 | 01/10 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | Aabyhøj IF | 4 - 1 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
630595 | 08/10 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | Odder IGF | 4 - 1 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
630589 | 10/10 | 18:00 | VRI | Aabyhøj IF | 4 - 1 | NES Park |
630632 | 08/04 | 19:00 | VRI | (oversidder) | - | |
630628 | 08/04 | 19:00 | Viby IF | Skødstrup SF | 1 - 1 | Viby Idrætspark |
630630 | 08/04 | 19:00 | HEI | Hammel GF | 3 - 1 | Invita Arena, Skæring |
630629 | 08/04 | 20:00 | BMI | Odder IGF | 1 - 1 | Skåde Brugsforening Arena (BMI Kunstgræs) |
630633 | 15/04 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Viby IF | - | |
630634 | 15/04 | 19:00 | VRI | Aabyhøj IF | 3 - 0 | NES Park |
630635 | 15/04 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | Hammel GF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
630636 | 15/04 | 19:00 | HEI | Odder IGF | 5 - 0 | Invita Arena, Skæring |
630637 | 15/04 | 19:00 | BMI | Skødstrup SF | 2 - 3 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
630638 | 23/04 | 19:00 | Viby IF | BMI | 4 - 2 | Viby Idrætspark |
630640 | 23/04 | 19:00 | Odder IGF | Freja Oldboys | 1 - 1 | Kunstgræsbanen Spektrum Odder |
630641 | 23/04 | 19:00 | Hammel GF | VRI | 4 - 1 | Hammel Stadion |
630642 | 23/04 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | (oversidder) | - | |
630639 | 23/04 | 19:10 | Skødstrup SF | HEI | 0 - 2 | ed Park (Skødstrup) |
630643 | 29/04 | 19:00 | HEI | Viby IF | 1 - 1 | Invita Arena, Skæring |
630644 | 29/04 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | BMI | - | |
630645 | 29/04 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Hammel GF | 6 - 0 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
630646 | 29/04 | 19:00 | VRI | Odder IGF | 2 - 5 | NES Park |
630647 | 29/04 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | Skødstrup SF | 3 - 2 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
630648 | 06/05 | 19:00 | BMI | HEI | 2 - 0 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
630649 | 06/05 | 19:00 | Viby IF | Freja Oldboys | 2 - 1 | Viby Idrætspark |
630650 | 06/05 | 19:00 | Skødstrup SF | VRI | 1 - 2 | ed Park (Skødstrup) |
630651 | 06/05 | 19:00 | Odder IGF | Aabyhøj IF | 0 - 2 | Kunstgræsbanen Spektrum Odder |
630652 | 06/05 | 19:00 | Hammel GF | (oversidder) | - | |
630654 | 13/05 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | BMI | 7 - 2 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
630655 | 13/05 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | HEI | - | |
630656 | 13/05 | 19:00 | Hammel GF | Odder IGF | 5 - 4 | Hammel Kunstgræsbane |
630657 | 13/05 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Skødstrup SF | 3 - 1 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
630653 | 13/05 | 20:00 | VRI | Viby IF | 1 - 1 | NES Park |
630658 | 20/05 | 19:00 | HEI | Freja Oldboys | 1 - 3 | Invita Arena, Skæring |
630659 | 20/05 | 19:00 | BMI | VRI | 3 - 3 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
630660 | 20/05 | 19:00 | Viby IF | Aabyhøj IF | 2 - 1 | Viby Idrætspark |
630661 | 20/05 | 19:00 | Skødstrup SF | Hammel GF | 1 - 0 | ed Park (Skødstrup) |
630662 | 20/05 | 19:00 | Odder IGF | (oversidder) | - | |
630663 | 27/05 | 19:00 | Hammel GF | Viby IF | 0 - 2 | Hammel Kunstgræsbane |
630664 | 27/05 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | BMI | 3 - 2 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
630666 | 27/05 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Freja Oldboys | - | |
630665 | 27/05 | 20:00 | VRI | HEI | 1 - 2 | NES Park |
630667 | 28/05 | 19:00 | Odder IGF | Skødstrup SF | 2 - 2 | Kunstgræsbanen Spektrum Odder |
630668 | 03/06 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | VRI | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
630669 | 03/06 | 19:00 | HEI | Aabyhøj IF | 1 - 3 | Invita Arena, Skæring |
630670 | 03/06 | 19:00 | BMI | Hammel GF | 3 - 2 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
630671 | 03/06 | 19:00 | Viby IF | Odder IGF | 3 - 0 | Viby Idrætspark |
630672 | 03/06 | 19:00 | Skødstrup SF | (oversidder) | - | |
630673 | 11/06 | 19:00 | Skødstrup SF | Viby IF | 1 - 0 | ed Park (Skødstrup) |
630938 | 11/06 | 19:00 | Odder IGF | BMI | 2 - 3 | Spektrum Odder |
630939 | 11/06 | 19:00 | Hammel GF | HEI | 2 - 3 | Hammel Stadion |
630940 | 11/06 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Freja Oldboys | 1 - 3 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
630941 | 11/06 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | VRI | - |
Se Stillingen for kredsen
2.0.7