Spilleplan kreds 2


KampnrDatoKlHjemmeholdUdeholdResultatSpillested
80586005-08-201919:00Stavtrup IF (1)VRI1 - 1Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg
80586105-08-201919:00tst FodboldAabyhøj IF3 - 4Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst)
80586205-08-201919:00Skødstrup SFFreja Oldboys0 - 3Midtpunktet
80586305-08-201919:00BMIHEI0 - 1Egelund Idrætscenter
80586405-08-201919:00Viby IFASA, Aarhus (1)2 - 1Viby Idrætspark
80586512-08-201919:00ASA, Aarhus (1)Stavtrup IF (1)2 - 2Robotize Park
80586612-08-201919:00HEIViby IF1 - 1Invita Arena, Skæring
80586712-08-201919:00Freja OldboysBMI8 - 3Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
80586812-08-201919:00Aabyhøj IFSkødstrup SF2 - 0Aabyhøj Stadion
80586912-08-201919:00VRItst Fodbold1 - 2NES Park
80587019-08-201919:00Stavtrup IF (1)HEI1 - 4Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg
80587119-08-201919:00ASA, Aarhus (1)VRI0 - 2Robotize Park
80587219-08-201919:00Skødstrup SFtst Fodbold7 - 1Midtpunktet
80587319-08-201919:00BMIAabyhøj IF1 - 5Egelund Idrætscenter
80587419-08-201919:00Viby IFFreja Oldboys0 - 6Viby Idrætspark
80587526-08-201919:00HEIASA, Aarhus (1)3 - 2Invita Arena, Skæring
80587626-08-201919:00Freja OldboysStavtrup IF (1)3 - 1Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
80587726-08-201919:00Aabyhøj IFViby IF3 - 1Aabyhøj Stadion
80587826-08-201919:00tst FodboldBMI2 - 6Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst)
80587926-08-201919:00VRISkødstrup SF1 - 7NES Park
80588002-09-201918:30Stavtrup IF (1)Aabyhøj IF2 - 3Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg
80588102-09-201918:30ASA, Aarhus (1)Freja Oldboys0 - 2Robotize Park
80588202-09-201918:30HEIVRI4 - 2Invita Arena, Skæring
80588302-09-201918:30BMISkødstrup SF3 - 1Egelund Idrætscenter
80588402-09-201918:30Viby IFtst Fodbold2 - 2Viby Idrætspark
80588609-09-201918:30Aabyhøj IFASA, Aarhus (1)3 - 0Aabyhøj Stadion
80588709-09-201918:30tst FodboldStavtrup IF (1)1 - 3Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst)
80588809-09-201918:30Skødstrup SFViby IF2 - 2Midtpunktet
80588909-09-201918:30VRIBMI7 - 3NES Park
80588509-09-201919:00Freja OldboysHEI2 - 1Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
80589016-09-201918:00Stavtrup IF (1)Skødstrup SF1 - 1Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg
80589116-09-201918:00ASA, Aarhus (1)tst Fodbold2 - 1Robotize Park
80589216-09-201918:00HEIAabyhøj IF4 - 3Invita Arena, Skæring
80589416-09-201918:00Viby IFBMI2 - 2Viby Idrætspark
80589623-09-201918:00tst FodboldHEI1 - 2Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst)
80589723-09-201918:00Skødstrup SFASA, Aarhus (1)1 - 0Midtpunktet
80589923-09-201918:00VRIViby IF3 - 1NES Park
80589823-09-201920:15BMIStavtrup IF (1)1 - 2Skåde Brugsforening Arena (BMI Kunstgræs)
80589530-09-201919:00Aabyhøj IFFreja Oldboys1 - 2Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
80589307-10-201920:00Freja OldboysVRI3 - 2Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
80590514-04-202019:00VRIStavtrup IF (1) - NES Park
80590614-04-202019:00Aabyhøj IFtst Fodbold - Aabyhøj Stadion
80590714-04-202019:00Freja OldboysSkødstrup SF - Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
80590814-04-202019:00HEIBMI - Invita Arena, Skæring
80590914-04-202019:00ASA, Aarhus (1)Viby IF - Robotize Park
80591020-04-202019:00Stavtrup IF (1)ASA, Aarhus (1) - Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg
80591120-04-202019:00Viby IFHEI - Viby Idrætspark
80591220-04-202019:00BMIFreja Oldboys - Egelund Idrætscenter
80591320-04-202019:00Skødstrup SFAabyhøj IF - Studstrup Idrætsanlæg
80591420-04-202019:00tst FodboldVRI - Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst)
80591527-04-202019:00HEIStavtrup IF (1) - Invita Arena, Skæring
80591627-04-202019:00VRIASA, Aarhus (1) - NES Park
80591727-04-202019:00tst FodboldSkødstrup SF - Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst)
80591827-04-202019:00Aabyhøj IFBMI - Aabyhøj Stadion
80591927-04-202019:00Freja OldboysViby IF - Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
80592004-05-202019:00ASA, Aarhus (1)HEI - Robotize Park
80592104-05-202019:00Stavtrup IF (1)Freja Oldboys - Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg
80592204-05-202019:00Viby IFAabyhøj IF - Viby Idrætspark
80592304-05-202019:00BMItst Fodbold - Egelund Idrætscenter
80592404-05-202019:00Skødstrup SFVRI - Studstrup Idrætsanlæg
80592511-05-202019:00Aabyhøj IFStavtrup IF (1) - Aabyhøj Stadion
80592611-05-202019:00Freja OldboysASA, Aarhus (1) - Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
80592711-05-202019:00VRIHEI - NES Park
80592811-05-202019:00Skødstrup SFBMI - Studstrup Idrætsanlæg
80592911-05-202019:00tst FodboldViby IF - Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst)
80593018-05-202019:00HEIFreja Oldboys - Invita Arena, Skæring
80593118-05-202019:00ASA, Aarhus (1)Aabyhøj IF - Robotize Park
80593218-05-202019:00Stavtrup IF (1)tst Fodbold - Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg
80593318-05-202019:00Viby IFSkødstrup SF - Viby Idrætspark
80593418-05-202019:00BMIVRI - Egelund Idrætscenter
80593525-05-202019:00Skødstrup SFStavtrup IF (1) - Studstrup Idrætsanlæg
80593625-05-202019:00tst FodboldASA, Aarhus (1) - Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst)
80593725-05-202019:00Aabyhøj IFHEI - Aabyhøj Stadion
80593825-05-202019:00VRIFreja Oldboys - NES Park
80593925-05-202019:00BMIViby IF - Egelund Idrætscenter
80594002-06-202019:00Freja OldboysAabyhøj IF - Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
80594102-06-202019:00HEItst Fodbold - Invita Arena, Skæring
80594202-06-202019:00ASA, Aarhus (1)Skødstrup SF - Robotize Park
80594302-06-202019:00Stavtrup IF (1)BMI - Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg
80594402-06-202019:00Viby IFVRI - Viby Idrætspark
80594508-06-202019:00Viby IFStavtrup IF (1) - Viby Idrætspark
80594608-06-202019:00BMIASA, Aarhus (1) - Egelund Idrætscenter
80594708-06-202019:00Skødstrup SFHEI - Studstrup Idrætsanlæg
80594808-06-202019:00tst FodboldFreja Oldboys - Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst)
80594908-06-202019:00VRIAabyhøj IF - NES Park
80590015-06-202019:00Stavtrup IF (1)Viby IF - Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg
80590115-06-202019:00ASA, Aarhus (1)BMI - Robotize Park
80590215-06-202019:00HEISkødstrup SF - Invita Arena, Skæring
80590315-06-202019:00Freja Oldboystst Fodbold - Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
80590415-06-202019:00Aabyhøj IFVRI - Aabyhøj Stadion
2.0.5