Spilleplan kreds 5


KampnrDatoKlHjemmeholdUdeholdResultatSpillested
80454207-08-201919:00HØST IFAabyhøj IF0 - 3HØST Stadion
80454414-08-201919:00HEI (1)IF Lyseng3 - 1Invita Arena, Skæring
80454514-08-201919:00Aabyhøj IFRy Fodbold1 - 2Aabyhøj Stadion
80454614-08-201919:00Odder IGFHØST IF7 - 0Spektrum Odder
80454714-08-201919:00Ugelbølle IFSkødstrup SF2 - 0Thorsager Skole
80454814-08-201919:00Brabrand IFHOG Hinnerup0 - 6Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
80454921-08-201918:45IF LysengAabyhøj IF3 - 3Lyseng Idrætspark
80455121-08-201919:00Skødstrup SFHOG Hinnerup1 - 2Studstrup Idrætsanlæg
80455221-08-201919:00HØST IFUgelbølle IF2 - 3HØST Stadion
80455321-08-201919:00Ry FodboldOdder IGF2 - 2INOX Park
80455021-08-201919:10HEI (1)Brabrand IF1 - 0Invita Arena, Skæring
80455428-08-201919:00Aabyhøj IFHEI (1)1 - 0Aabyhøj Stadion
80455528-08-201919:00Odder IGFIF Lyseng3 - 0Spektrum Odder
80455628-08-201919:00Ugelbølle IFRy Fodbold3 - 2Thorsager Skole
80455728-08-201919:00HOG HinnerupHØST IF5 - 0E. Trasborg Park
80455828-08-201919:00Brabrand IFSkødstrup SF3 - 2Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
80456004-09-201918:30HEI (1)Odder IGF5 - 1Invita Arena, Skæring
80456104-09-201918:30Aabyhøj IFBrabrand IF4 - 0Aabyhøj Stadion
80456204-09-201918:30HØST IFSkødstrup SF0 - 4HØST Stadion
80455904-09-201918:45IF LysengUgelbølle IF2 - 2Lyseng Idrætspark
80456411-09-201918:30Odder IGFAabyhøj IF1 - 1Spektrum Odder
80456711-09-201918:30Ugelbølle IFHEI (1)1 - 0Thorsager Skole
80456811-09-201918:30HOG HinnerupIF Lyseng1 - 2E. Trasborg Park
80457011-09-201918:30Brabrand IFHØST IF2 - 2Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
80457218-09-201918:00HEI (1)HOG Hinnerup2 - 0Invita Arena, Skæring
80457318-09-201918:00Aabyhøj IFUgelbølle IF3 - 0Aabyhøj Stadion
80457418-09-201918:00Odder IGFBrabrand IF6 - 2Spektrum Odder
80457118-09-201918:45IF LysengSkødstrup SF2 - 1Lyseng Idrætspark
80457625-09-201918:00Ugelbølle IFOdder IGF3 - 0Thorsager Skole
80457725-09-201918:00HOG HinnerupAabyhøj IF2 - 1E. Trasborg Park
80457825-09-201918:00Skødstrup SFHEI (1)1 - 1Studstrup Idrætsanlæg
80457925-09-201918:00HØST IFIF Lyseng0 - 4HØST Stadion
80458025-09-201918:00Brabrand IFRy Fodbold0 - 2Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
80454002-10-201918:00HOG HinnerupUgelbølle IF3 - 1Vibe Arena Favrskovbanen ( Kunstgræsbane)
80458802-10-201918:45Odder IGFSkødstrup SF9 - 2Spektrum Odder
80453902-10-201919:00IF LysengBrabrand IF2 - 1Lyseng Idrætspark
80454302-10-201919:25Ry FodboldHEI (1)4 - 1Ry Fodbold Kunstgræsbane
80456309-10-201920:45Ry FodboldHOG Hinnerup4 - 3Ry Fodbold Kunstgræsbane
80457523-10-201919:30Ry FodboldHØST IF - Kamp udsat
80461401-04-202019:30Ry FodboldSkødstrup SF - Ry Fodbold Kunstgræsbane
80458615-04-202019:00Brabrand IFIF Lyseng - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
80458715-04-202019:00Ugelbølle IFHOG Hinnerup - Thorsager Skole
80454115-04-202019:00Skødstrup SFOdder IGF - Studstrup Idrætsanlæg
80458915-04-202019:00Aabyhøj IFHØST IF - Aabyhøj Stadion
80459015-04-202019:00HEI (1)Ry Fodbold - Invita Arena, Skæring
80459122-04-202019:00IF LysengHEI (1) - Lyseng Idrætspark
80459222-04-202019:00Ry FodboldAabyhøj IF - INOX Park
80459322-04-202019:00HØST IFOdder IGF - HØST Stadion
80459422-04-202019:00Skødstrup SFUgelbølle IF - Studstrup Idrætsanlæg
80459522-04-202019:00HOG HinnerupBrabrand IF - E. Trasborg Park
80459629-04-202019:00Aabyhøj IFIF Lyseng - Aabyhøj Stadion
80459729-04-202019:00Brabrand IFHEI (1) - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
80459829-04-202019:00HOG HinnerupSkødstrup SF - E. Trasborg Park
80459929-04-202019:00Ugelbølle IFHØST IF - Thorsager Skole
80460029-04-202019:00Odder IGFRy Fodbold - Spektrum Odder
80460106-05-202019:00HEI (1)Aabyhøj IF - Invita Arena, Skæring
80460206-05-202019:00IF LysengOdder IGF - Lyseng Idrætspark
80460306-05-202019:00Ry FodboldUgelbølle IF - INOX Park
80460406-05-202019:00HØST IFHOG Hinnerup - HØST Stadion
80460506-05-202019:00Skødstrup SFBrabrand IF - Studstrup Idrætsanlæg
80460613-05-202019:00Ugelbølle IFIF Lyseng - Thorsager Skole
80460713-05-202019:00Odder IGFHEI (1) - Spektrum Odder
80460813-05-202019:00Brabrand IFAabyhøj IF - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
80460913-05-202019:00Skødstrup SFHØST IF - Studstrup Idrætsanlæg
80461013-05-202019:00HOG HinnerupRy Fodbold - E. Trasborg Park
80461120-05-202019:00Aabyhøj IFOdder IGF - Aabyhøj Stadion
80461220-05-202019:00HEI (1)Ugelbølle IF - Invita Arena, Skæring
80461320-05-202019:00IF LysengHOG Hinnerup - Lyseng Idrætspark
80461520-05-202019:00HØST IFBrabrand IF - HØST Stadion
80456920-05-202019:00Skødstrup SFRy Fodbold - Studstrup Idrætsanlæg
80461627-05-202019:00Skødstrup SFIF Lyseng - Studstrup Idrætsanlæg
80461727-05-202019:00HOG HinnerupHEI (1) - E. Trasborg Park
80461827-05-202019:00Ugelbølle IFAabyhøj IF - Thorsager Skole
80461927-05-202019:00Brabrand IFOdder IGF - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
80462027-05-202019:00HØST IFRy Fodbold - HØST Stadion
80462103-06-202019:00Odder IGFUgelbølle IF - Spektrum Odder
80462203-06-202019:00Aabyhøj IFHOG Hinnerup - Aabyhøj Stadion
80462303-06-202019:00HEI (1)Skødstrup SF - Invita Arena, Skæring
80462403-06-202019:00IF LysengHØST IF - Lyseng Idrætspark
80462503-06-202019:00Ry FodboldBrabrand IF - INOX Park
80462610-06-202019:00Ry FodboldIF Lyseng - INOX Park
80462710-06-202019:00HØST IFHEI (1) - HØST Stadion
80462810-06-202019:00Skødstrup SFAabyhøj IF - Studstrup Idrætsanlæg
80462910-06-202019:00HOG HinnerupOdder IGF - E. Trasborg Park
80463010-06-202019:00Brabrand IFUgelbølle IF - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
80458117-06-202019:00IF LysengRy Fodbold - Lyseng Idrætspark
80458217-06-202019:00HEI (1)HØST IF - Invita Arena, Skæring
80458317-06-202019:00Aabyhøj IFSkødstrup SF - Aabyhøj Stadion
80458417-06-202019:00Odder IGFHOG Hinnerup - Spektrum Odder
80458517-06-202019:00Ugelbølle IFBrabrand IF - Thorsager Skole
2.0.5