Spilleplan kreds 11


KampnrDatoKlHjemmeholdUdeholdResultatSpillested
80484207-08-201919:00(oversidder)Fuglebakken KFUM Århus -
80484307-08-201919:00Freja OldboysKristrup B2 - 1Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
80484407-08-201919:00Thorsø/Tungelund IFAuning IF2 - 7Tungelund Hallen
80484507-08-201919:00Aabyhøj IFCIF0 - 1Aabyhøj Stadion
80484714-08-201919:00AGF, Aarhus(oversidder) -
80484814-08-201919:00CIFStavtrup IF4 - 0Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg
80484914-08-201919:00Auning IFAabyhøj IF3 - 0Auning Idrætscenter
80485014-08-201919:00Kristrup BThorsø/Tungelund IF3 - 3Kristrup Stadion
80485114-08-201919:00Fuglebakken KFUM ÅrhusFreja Oldboys1 - 1Højlyngen
80485221-08-201919:00(oversidder)CIF -
80485321-08-201919:00AGF, AarhusFuglebakken KFUM Århus6 - 2AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
80485421-08-201919:00Thorsø/Tungelund IFFreja Oldboys2 - 4Tungelund Hallen
80485521-08-201919:00Aabyhøj IFKristrup B1 - 2Aabyhøj Stadion
80485621-08-201919:00Stavtrup IFAuning IF1 - 5Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg
80485728-08-201919:00CIFAGF, Aarhus1 - 5Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg
80485828-08-201919:00Auning IF(oversidder) -
80485928-08-201919:00Kristrup BStavtrup IF4 - 0Kristrup Stadion
80486028-08-201919:00Freja OldboysAabyhøj IF2 - 1Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
80486128-08-201919:00Fuglebakken KFUM ÅrhusThorsø/Tungelund IF9 - 1Højlyngen
80486204-09-201918:30(oversidder)Kristrup B -
80486304-09-201918:30AGF, AarhusAuning IF3 - 1AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
80486404-09-201918:30CIFFuglebakken KFUM Århus1 - 2Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg
80486504-09-201918:30Aabyhøj IFThorsø/Tungelund IF5 - 1Aabyhøj Stadion
80486604-09-201918:30Stavtrup IFFreja Oldboys3 - 5Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg
80486711-09-201918:30Auning IFCIF5 - 3Auning Idrætscenter
80487011-09-201918:30Thorsø/Tungelund IFStavtrup IF3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
80486911-09-201919:00Freja Oldboys(oversidder) -
80487218-09-201918:00(oversidder)Thorsø/Tungelund IF -
80487418-09-201918:00CIFKristrup B1 - 0Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg
80487518-09-201918:00Auning IFFuglebakken KFUM Århus2 - 4Auning Idrætscenter
80487618-09-201918:00Stavtrup IFAabyhøj IF0 - 1Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg
80487318-09-201919:00AGF, AarhusFreja Oldboys2 - 1Fredensvang - Kunstgræsbanen
80487725-09-201918:00Kristrup BAuning IF0 - 1Kristrup Stadion
80487925-09-201918:00Thorsø/Tungelund IFAGF, Aarhus0 - 3Tungelund Hallen
80488025-09-201918:00Aabyhøj IF(oversidder) -
80488125-09-201918:00Fuglebakken KFUM ÅrhusStavtrup IF3 - 2Højlyngen
80487825-09-201919:00Freja OldboysCIF1 - 2Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
80486828-09-201913:00Kristrup BAGF, Aarhus2 - 4Kristrup Stadion
80489702-10-201919:30Freja OldboysFuglebakken KFUM Århus2 - 0Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
80487105-10-201915:00Fuglebakken KFUM ÅrhusAabyhøj IF2 - 0Højlyngen
80484609-10-201919:45Stavtrup IFAGF, Aarhus2 - 6Fredensvang - Kunstgræsbanen
80488815-04-202019:00Fuglebakken KFUM Århus(oversidder) -
80488915-04-202019:00Kristrup BFreja Oldboys - Kristrup Stadion
80489015-04-202019:00Auning IFThorsø/Tungelund IF - Auning Idrætscenter
80489115-04-202019:00CIFAabyhøj IF - Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg
80489215-04-202019:00AGF, AarhusStavtrup IF - AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
80489322-04-202019:00(oversidder)AGF, Aarhus -
80489422-04-202019:00Stavtrup IFCIF - Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg
80489522-04-202019:00Aabyhøj IFAuning IF - Aabyhøj Stadion
80489622-04-202019:00Thorsø/Tungelund IFKristrup B - Tungelund Hallen
80489829-04-202019:00CIF(oversidder) -
80489929-04-202019:00Fuglebakken KFUM ÅrhusAGF, Aarhus - Højlyngen
80490029-04-202019:00Freja OldboysThorsø/Tungelund IF - Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
80490129-04-202019:00Kristrup BAabyhøj IF - Kristrup Stadion
80490229-04-202019:00Auning IFStavtrup IF - Auning Idrætscenter
80490306-05-202019:00AGF, AarhusCIF - AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
80490406-05-202019:00(oversidder)Auning IF -
80490506-05-202019:00Stavtrup IFKristrup B - Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg
80490606-05-202019:00Aabyhøj IFFreja Oldboys - Aabyhøj Stadion
80490706-05-202019:00Thorsø/Tungelund IFFuglebakken KFUM Århus - Tungelund Hallen
80490813-05-202019:00Kristrup B(oversidder) -
80490913-05-202019:00Auning IFAGF, Aarhus - Auning Idrætscenter
80491013-05-202019:00Fuglebakken KFUM ÅrhusCIF - Højlyngen
80491113-05-202019:00Thorsø/Tungelund IFAabyhøj IF - Tungelund Hallen
80491213-05-202019:00Freja OldboysStavtrup IF - Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
80491320-05-202019:00CIFAuning IF - Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg
80491420-05-202019:00AGF, AarhusKristrup B - AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
80491520-05-202019:00(oversidder)Freja Oldboys -
80491620-05-202019:00Stavtrup IFThorsø/Tungelund IF - Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg
80491720-05-202019:00Aabyhøj IFFuglebakken KFUM Århus - Aabyhøj Stadion
80491827-05-202019:00Thorsø/Tungelund IF(oversidder) -
80491927-05-202019:00Freja OldboysAGF, Aarhus - Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
80492027-05-202019:00Kristrup BCIF - Kristrup Stadion
80492127-05-202019:00Fuglebakken KFUM ÅrhusAuning IF - Højlyngen
80492227-05-202019:00Aabyhøj IFStavtrup IF - Aabyhøj Stadion
80492303-06-202019:00Auning IFKristrup B - Auning Idrætscenter
80492403-06-202019:00CIFFreja Oldboys - Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg
80492503-06-202019:00AGF, AarhusThorsø/Tungelund IF - AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
80492603-06-202019:00(oversidder)Aabyhøj IF -
80492703-06-202019:00Stavtrup IFFuglebakken KFUM Århus - Stavtrup Idrætsanlæg
80492810-06-202019:00Stavtrup IF(oversidder) -
80493510-06-202019:00Aabyhøj IFAGF, Aarhus - Aabyhøj Stadion
80493610-06-202019:00Thorsø/Tungelund IFCIF - Tungelund Hallen
80493710-06-202019:00Freja OldboysAuning IF - Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
80493810-06-202019:00Fuglebakken KFUM ÅrhusKristrup B - Højlyngen
80488217-06-202019:00(oversidder)Stavtrup IF -
80488417-06-202019:00AGF, AarhusAabyhøj IF - AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
80488517-06-202019:00CIFThorsø/Tungelund IF - Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg
80488617-06-202019:00Auning IFFreja Oldboys - Auning Idrætscenter
80488717-06-202019:00Kristrup BFuglebakken KFUM Århus - Kristrup Stadion
2.0.5