Spilleplan
Spilleplan kreds 19
Kamp | Dato | Kl | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Resultat | Spillested |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
394602 | 05/08 | 19:00 | CIF | Ugelbølle IF | 6 - 1 | Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg |
394603 | 05/08 | 19:00 | IF Lyseng | BMI | 3 - 0 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
394604 | 05/08 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Hasle B | 6 - 2 | Aabyhøj IF Kunstgræsbane |
394605 | 05/08 | 19:00 | SMIFF (1) | Kolt/Hasselager IF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
394606 | 05/08 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | SMIFF (2) | 11 - 2 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
394607 | 05/08 | 19:00 | Ålum IF | VSK Aarhus | 1 - 4 | Ålum Stadion |
394608 | 12/08 | 19:00 | VSK Aarhus | CIF | 1 - 3 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
394609 | 12/08 | 19:00 | SMIFF (2) | Ålum IF | 1 - 12 | Ikke i brug |
394610 | 12/08 | 19:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | AGF, Aarhus | 2 - 6 | SuperBrugsen Kolt Park |
394611 | 12/08 | 19:00 | Hasle B | SMIFF (1) | 2 - 5 | Ellehøjskolen |
394612 | 12/08 | 19:00 | BMI | Aabyhøj IF | 1 - 3 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
394613 | 12/08 | 19:00 | Ugelbølle IF | IF Lyseng | 2 - 3 | Thorsager Skole |
394614 | 19/08 | 19:00 | CIF | SMIFF (2) | 9 - 0 | Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg |
394615 | 19/08 | 19:00 | VSK Aarhus | Ugelbølle IF | 6 - 4 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
394616 | 19/08 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | IF Lyseng | 4 - 1 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
394617 | 19/08 | 19:00 | SMIFF (1) | BMI | 3 - 5 | Ikke i brug |
394618 | 19/08 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Hasle B | 5 - 3 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
394619 | 19/08 | 19:00 | Ålum IF | Kolt/Hasselager IF | 2 - 1 | Ålum Stadion |
394620 | 26/08 | 19:00 | SMIFF (2) | VSK Aarhus | 3 - 8 | Ikke i brug |
394621 | 26/08 | 19:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | CIF | 0 - 3 | SuperBrugsen Kolt Park |
394622 | 26/08 | 19:00 | Hasle B | Ålum IF | 3 - 8 | Ellehøjskolen |
394623 | 26/08 | 19:00 | BMI | AGF, Aarhus | 4 - 5 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
394624 | 26/08 | 19:00 | IF Lyseng | SMIFF (1) | 0 - 2 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
394625 | 26/08 | 19:00 | Ugelbølle IF | Aabyhøj IF | 1 - 5 | Thorsager Skole |
394626 | 02/09 | 18:30 | CIF | Hasle B | 7 - 3 | Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg |
394627 | 02/09 | 18:30 | VSK Aarhus | Kolt/Hasselager IF | 6 - 4 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
394628 | 02/09 | 18:30 | SMIFF (2) | Ugelbølle IF | 1 - 4 | Ikke i brug |
394629 | 02/09 | 18:30 | SMIFF (1) | Aabyhøj IF | 3 - 0 | Ikke i brug |
394631 | 02/09 | 18:30 | Ålum IF | BMI | 6 - 3 | Ålum Stadion |
394630 | 02/09 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | IF Lyseng | 4 - 3 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
394632 | 09/09 | 18:30 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | SMIFF (2) | 6 - 0 | SuperBrugsen Kolt Park |
394633 | 09/09 | 18:30 | Hasle B | VSK Aarhus | 2 - 6 | Ellehøjskolen |
394634 | 09/09 | 18:30 | BMI | CIF | 1 - 4 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
394635 | 09/09 | 18:30 | IF Lyseng | Ålum IF | 0 - 4 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
394636 | 09/09 | 18:30 | Aabyhøj IF | AGF, Aarhus | 1 - 5 | Aabyhøj IF Kunstgræsbane |
394637 | 09/09 | 18:30 | Ugelbølle IF | SMIFF (1) | 3 - 6 | Thorsager Skole |
394638 | 16/09 | 18:00 | CIF | IF Lyseng | 2 - 1 | Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg |
394639 | 16/09 | 18:00 | VSK Aarhus | BMI | 4 - 0 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
394640 | 16/09 | 18:00 | SMIFF (2) | Hasle B | 0 - 4 | Ikke i brug |
394641 | 16/09 | 18:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | Ugelbølle IF | 1 - 1 | SuperBrugsen Kolt Park |
394643 | 16/09 | 18:00 | Ålum IF | Aabyhøj IF | 4 - 3 | Ålum Stadion |
394642 | 16/09 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | SMIFF (1) | 2 - 1 | Fredensvang - Kunst Bane 4 |
394644 | 23/09 | 18:00 | Hasle B | Kolt/Hasselager IF | 3 - 0 | Ellehøjskolen |
394646 | 23/09 | 18:00 | IF Lyseng | VSK Aarhus | 2 - 4 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
394647 | 23/09 | 18:00 | Aabyhøj IF | CIF | 2 - 3 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
394648 | 23/09 | 18:00 | SMIFF (1) | Ålum IF | 1 - 2 | Ikke i brug |
394649 | 23/09 | 18:00 | Ugelbølle IF | AGF, Aarhus | 1 - 4 | Thorsager Skole |
394645 | 23/09 | 19:00 | BMI | SMIFF (2) | 18 - 0 | Skåde Brugsforening Arena (BMI Kunstgræs) |
396524 | 30/09 | 18:00 | Hasle B | BMI | 0 - 4 | Ellehøjskolen |
396525 | 30/09 | 18:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | IF Lyseng | 1 - 5 | SuperBrugsen Kolt Park |
396526 | 30/09 | 18:00 | SMIFF (2) | Aabyhøj IF | 2 - 7 | Ikke i brug |
396527 | 30/09 | 18:00 | VSK Aarhus | SMIFF (1) | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
396528 | 30/09 | 18:00 | CIF | AGF, Aarhus | 4 - 2 | Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg |
396529 | 30/09 | 18:00 | Ålum IF | Ugelbølle IF | 4 - 0 | Ålum Stadion |
396533 | 07/10 | 17:45 | Aabyhøj IF | Kolt/Hasselager IF | 6 - 3 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
396534 | 07/10 | 18:00 | IF Lyseng | Hasle B | 3 - 1 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
396535 | 07/10 | 18:00 | Ugelbølle IF | BMI | 1 - 6 | Thorsager Skole |
396532 | 07/10 | 18:00 | SMIFF (1) | SMIFF (2) | 5 - 1 | Ikke i brug |
396530 | 07/10 | 18:00 | Ålum IF | CIF | 1 - 1 | Ålum Stadion |
396531 | 07/10 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | VSK Aarhus | 3 - 4 | Fredensvang - Kunst Bane 4 |
394650 | 06/04 | 19:00 | CIF | SMIFF (1) | - | Kamp annulleret |
394652 | 06/04 | 19:00 | SMIFF (2) | IF Lyseng | - | Kamp annulleret |
394653 | 06/04 | 19:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | BMI | - | Kamp annulleret |
394654 | 06/04 | 19:00 | Hasle B | Ugelbølle IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
394655 | 06/04 | 19:00 | Ålum IF | AGF, Aarhus | - | Kamp annulleret |
394656 | 14/04 | 19:00 | BMI | Hasle B | - | Kamp annulleret |
394657 | 14/04 | 19:00 | IF Lyseng | Kolt/Hasselager IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
394658 | 14/04 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | SMIFF (2) | - | Kamp annulleret |
394927 | 14/04 | 19:00 | SMIFF (1) | VSK Aarhus | - | Kamp annulleret |
395156 | 14/04 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | CIF | - | Kamp annulleret |
395157 | 14/04 | 19:00 | Ugelbølle IF | Ålum IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
394651 | 16/04 | 19:00 | VSK Aarhus | Aabyhøj IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
395158 | 20/04 | 19:00 | CIF | Ålum IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
395189 | 20/04 | 19:00 | VSK Aarhus | AGF, Aarhus | - | Kamp annulleret |
395435 | 20/04 | 19:00 | SMIFF (2) | SMIFF (1) | - | Kamp annulleret |
395436 | 20/04 | 19:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | Aabyhøj IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
395451 | 20/04 | 19:00 | Hasle B | IF Lyseng | - | Kamp annulleret |
395532 | 20/04 | 19:00 | BMI | Ugelbølle IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
395821 | 27/04 | 19:00 | Ugelbølle IF | CIF | - | Kamp annulleret |
395822 | 27/04 | 19:00 | BMI | IF Lyseng | - | Kamp annulleret |
395823 | 27/04 | 19:00 | Hasle B | Aabyhøj IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
395824 | 27/04 | 19:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | SMIFF (1) | - | Kamp annulleret |
395825 | 27/04 | 19:00 | SMIFF (2) | AGF, Aarhus | - | Kamp annulleret |
395826 | 27/04 | 19:00 | VSK Aarhus | Ålum IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
395827 | 04/05 | 19:00 | CIF | VSK Aarhus | - | Kamp annulleret |
395828 | 04/05 | 19:00 | Ålum IF | SMIFF (2) | - | Kamp annulleret |
395829 | 04/05 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Kolt/Hasselager IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
395830 | 04/05 | 19:00 | SMIFF (1) | Hasle B | - | Kamp annulleret |
395831 | 04/05 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | BMI | - | Kamp annulleret |
395832 | 04/05 | 19:00 | IF Lyseng | Ugelbølle IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
395833 | 11/05 | 19:00 | SMIFF (2) | CIF | - | Kamp annulleret |
395834 | 11/05 | 19:00 | Ugelbølle IF | VSK Aarhus | - | Kamp annulleret |
395835 | 11/05 | 19:00 | IF Lyseng | Aabyhøj IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
395836 | 11/05 | 19:00 | BMI | SMIFF (1) | - | Kamp annulleret |
395837 | 11/05 | 19:00 | Hasle B | AGF, Aarhus | - | Kamp annulleret |
395838 | 11/05 | 19:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | Ålum IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
395839 | 18/05 | 19:00 | VSK Aarhus | SMIFF (2) | - | Kamp annulleret |
395840 | 18/05 | 19:00 | CIF | Kolt/Hasselager IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
396087 | 18/05 | 19:00 | Ålum IF | Hasle B | - | Kamp annulleret |
396096 | 18/05 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | BMI | - | Kamp annulleret |
396392 | 18/05 | 19:00 | SMIFF (1) | IF Lyseng | - | Kamp annulleret |
396439 | 18/05 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Ugelbølle IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
396440 | 25/05 | 19:00 | Hasle B | CIF | - | Kamp annulleret |
396441 | 25/05 | 19:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | VSK Aarhus | - | Kamp annulleret |
396442 | 25/05 | 19:00 | Ugelbølle IF | SMIFF (2) | - | Kamp annulleret |
396443 | 25/05 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | SMIFF (1) | - | Kamp annulleret |
396444 | 25/05 | 19:00 | IF Lyseng | AGF, Aarhus | - | Kamp annulleret |
396499 | 25/05 | 19:00 | BMI | Ålum IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
396500 | 02/06 | 19:00 | SMIFF (2) | Kolt/Hasselager IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
396501 | 02/06 | 19:00 | VSK Aarhus | Hasle B | - | Kamp annulleret |
396502 | 02/06 | 19:00 | CIF | BMI | - | Kamp annulleret |
396503 | 02/06 | 19:00 | Ålum IF | IF Lyseng | - | Kamp annulleret |
396504 | 02/06 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Aabyhøj IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
396505 | 02/06 | 19:00 | SMIFF (1) | Ugelbølle IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
396506 | 08/06 | 19:00 | IF Lyseng | CIF | - | Kamp annulleret |
396507 | 08/06 | 19:00 | BMI | VSK Aarhus | - | Kamp annulleret |
396508 | 08/06 | 19:00 | Hasle B | SMIFF (2) | - | Kamp annulleret |
396509 | 08/06 | 19:00 | Ugelbølle IF | Kolt/Hasselager IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
396510 | 08/06 | 19:00 | SMIFF (1) | AGF, Aarhus | - | Kamp annulleret |
396511 | 08/06 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Ålum IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
396512 | 15/06 | 19:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | Hasle B | - | Kamp annulleret |
396513 | 15/06 | 19:00 | SMIFF (2) | BMI | - | Kamp annulleret |
396514 | 15/06 | 19:00 | VSK Aarhus | IF Lyseng | - | Kamp annulleret |
396515 | 15/06 | 19:00 | CIF | Aabyhøj IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
396516 | 15/06 | 19:00 | Ålum IF | SMIFF (1) | - | Kamp annulleret |
396517 | 15/06 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Ugelbølle IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
396518 | 22/06 | 19:00 | SMIFF (1) | CIF | - | Kamp annulleret |
396519 | 22/06 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | VSK Aarhus | - | Kamp annulleret |
396520 | 22/06 | 19:00 | IF Lyseng | SMIFF (2) | - | Kamp annulleret |
396521 | 22/06 | 19:00 | BMI | Kolt/Hasselager IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
396522 | 22/06 | 19:00 | Ugelbølle IF | Hasle B | - | Kamp annulleret |
396523 | 22/06 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Ålum IF | - | Kamp annulleret |
Se Stillingen for kredsen
2.0.7