Spilleplan
Spilleplan kreds 4
Kamp | Dato | Kl | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Resultat | Spillested |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724964 | 10/08 | 19:00 | Aarhus Posten | Stavtrup IF (2) | 2 - 1 | Ellehøjskolen |
724965 | 10/08 | 19:00 | Eliten FC | ASA, Aarhus (2) | 2 - 2 | Fregerslev Stadion |
724966 | 10/08 | 19:00 | TMG | Aarhus 1900 | 1 - 4 | Mårslet Stadion |
724967 | 10/08 | 19:00 | Låsby B | HOG Hinnerup | 3 - 1 | Låsby Stadion |
724968 | 10/08 | 19:00 | FC Skanderborg | Hørning IF | 2 - 4 | Vestergadeanlægget |
724969 | 17/08 | 19:00 | Hørning IF | Aarhus Posten | 1 - 1 | Fregerslev Stadion |
724970 | 17/08 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | FC Skanderborg | 0 - 1 | E. Trasborg Park |
724972 | 17/08 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus (2) | TMG | 2 - 3 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
724973 | 17/08 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF (2) | Eliten FC | 1 - 3 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
724971 | 19/08 | 19:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Låsby B | 4 - 0 | Fort Langenæs |
724974 | 24/08 | 19:00 | Aarhus Posten | HOG Hinnerup | 0 - 2 | Ellehøjskolen |
724975 | 24/08 | 19:00 | Hørning IF | Stavtrup IF (2) | 0 - 0 | Fregerslev Stadion |
724976 | 24/08 | 19:00 | TMG | Eliten FC | 1 - 1 | Mårslet Stadion |
725067 | 24/08 | 19:00 | Låsby B | ASA, Aarhus (2) | 1 - 3 | Låsby Stadion |
725068 | 24/08 | 19:00 | FC Skanderborg | Aarhus 1900 | 0 - 1 | Vestergadeanlægget |
725073 | 31/08 | 18:45 | Stavtrup IF (2) | TMG | 1 - 12 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
725069 | 31/08 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | Hørning IF | 3 - 0 | E. Trasborg Park |
725070 | 31/08 | 19:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Aarhus Posten | 2 - 0 | Fort Langenæs |
725071 | 31/08 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus (2) | FC Skanderborg | 5 - 0 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
725072 | 31/08 | 19:00 | Eliten FC | Låsby B | 4 - 1 | Fregerslev Stadion |
725074 | 07/09 | 18:30 | Aarhus Posten | ASA, Aarhus (2) | 1 - 2 | Ellehøjskolen |
725075 | 07/09 | 18:30 | Hørning IF | Aarhus 1900 | 0 - 1 | Fregerslev Stadion |
725076 | 07/09 | 18:30 | HOG Hinnerup | Stavtrup IF (2) | 5 - 2 | E. Trasborg Park |
725077 | 07/09 | 18:30 | Låsby B | TMG | 1 - 3 | Låsby Stadion |
725078 | 07/09 | 18:30 | FC Skanderborg | Eliten FC | 0 - 1 | Vestergadeanlægget |
725079 | 14/09 | 18:30 | Aarhus 1900 | HOG Hinnerup | 2 - 2 | Fort Langenæs |
725080 | 14/09 | 18:30 | ASA, Aarhus (2) | Hørning IF | 3 - 1 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
725081 | 14/09 | 18:30 | Eliten FC | Aarhus Posten | 0 - 1 | Fregerslev Stadion |
725082 | 14/09 | 18:30 | TMG | FC Skanderborg | 6 - 1 | Mårslet Stadion |
725083 | 15/09 | 18:15 | Stavtrup IF (2) | Låsby B | 1 - 4 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
725084 | 21/09 | 18:00 | Aarhus Posten | TMG | 2 - 1 | Ellehøjskolen |
725085 | 21/09 | 18:00 | Hørning IF | Eliten FC | 1 - 4 | Fregerslev Stadion |
725086 | 21/09 | 18:00 | HOG Hinnerup | ASA, Aarhus (2) | 1 - 2 | E. Trasborg Park |
725088 | 21/09 | 18:00 | FC Skanderborg | Låsby B | 3 - 1 | Vestergadeanlægget |
725087 | 23/09 | 18:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Stavtrup IF (2) | 5 - 0 | Fort Langenæs |
725089 | 28/09 | 18:00 | ASA, Aarhus (2) | Aarhus 1900 | 1 - 1 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
725090 | 28/09 | 18:00 | Eliten FC | HOG Hinnerup | 3 - 4 | Fregerslev Stadion |
725091 | 28/09 | 18:00 | TMG | Hørning IF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
725092 | 28/09 | 18:00 | Låsby B | Aarhus Posten | 1 - 2 | Låsby Stadion |
725093 | 29/09 | 18:00 | Stavtrup IF (2) | FC Skanderborg | 2 - 5 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
725094 | 12/04 | 19:00 | Aarhus Posten | FC Skanderborg | 2 - 2 | Ellehøjskolen |
725095 | 12/04 | 19:00 | Hørning IF | Låsby B | 2 - 1 | Fregerslev Stadion |
725096 | 12/04 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | TMG | 3 - 2 | E. Trasborg Park |
725097 | 12/04 | 19:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Eliten FC | 3 - 1 | Fort Langenæs |
725098 | 12/04 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus (2) | Stavtrup IF (2) | 5 - 0 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
725099 | 19/04 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF (2) | Aarhus Posten | 0 - 6 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
725100 | 19/04 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus (2) | Eliten FC | 2 - 1 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
725101 | 19/04 | 19:00 | Aarhus 1900 | TMG | 2 - 1 | Fort Langenæs |
725102 | 19/04 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | Låsby B | 1 - 2 | E. Trasborg Park |
725103 | 19/04 | 19:00 | Hørning IF | FC Skanderborg | 4 - 0 | Fregerslev Stadion |
725104 | 26/04 | 19:00 | Aarhus Posten | Hørning IF | 3 - 1 | Ellehøjskolen |
725106 | 26/04 | 19:00 | Låsby B | Aarhus 1900 | 1 - 1 | Låsby Stadion |
725107 | 26/04 | 19:00 | TMG | ASA, Aarhus (2) | 1 - 1 | Mårslet Stadion |
725105 | 26/04 | 19:30 | FC Skanderborg | HOG Hinnerup | 4 - 2 | Fælleden - Øvre |
725108 | 28/04 | 19:00 | Eliten FC | Stavtrup IF (2) | 3 - 0 | Fregerslev Stadion |
725109 | 03/05 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | Aarhus Posten | 1 - 1 | E. Trasborg Park |
725110 | 03/05 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF (2) | Hørning IF | 1 - 3 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
725111 | 03/05 | 19:00 | Eliten FC | TMG | 1 - 2 | Fregerslev Stadion |
725112 | 03/05 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus (2) | Låsby B | 7 - 0 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
725113 | 05/05 | 19:00 | Aarhus 1900 | FC Skanderborg | 5 - 0 | Fort Langenæs |
725114 | 10/05 | 19:00 | Hørning IF | HOG Hinnerup | 1 - 3 | Fregerslev Stadion |
725115 | 10/05 | 19:00 | Aarhus Posten | Aarhus 1900 | 1 - 3 | Ellehøjskolen |
725118 | 10/05 | 19:00 | TMG | Stavtrup IF (2) | 3 - 2 | Mårslet Stadion |
725116 | 10/05 | 19:30 | FC Skanderborg | ASA, Aarhus (2) | 0 - 1 | Fælleden - Øvre |
725119 | 17/05 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus (2) | Aarhus Posten | 4 - 1 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
725120 | 17/05 | 19:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Hørning IF | 4 - 2 | Fort Langenæs |
725121 | 17/05 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF (2) | HOG Hinnerup | 4 - 4 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
725122 | 17/05 | 19:00 | TMG | Låsby B | 2 - 1 | Mårslet Stadion |
725123 | 17/05 | 19:00 | Eliten FC | FC Skanderborg | 5 - 3 | Fregerslev Stadion |
725124 | 25/05 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | Aarhus 1900 | 0 - 3 | Haldum-Hinnerup Hallens Idrætsanlæg |
725125 | 25/05 | 19:00 | Hørning IF | ASA, Aarhus (2) | 1 - 4 | Fregerslev Stadion |
725126 | 25/05 | 19:00 | Aarhus Posten | Eliten FC | 4 - 0 | Ellehøjskolen |
725128 | 25/05 | 19:00 | Låsby B | Stavtrup IF (2) | 4 - 1 | Låsby Stadion |
725127 | 25/05 | 19:30 | FC Skanderborg | TMG | 1 - 3 | Fælleden - Øvre |
725130 | 29/05 | 13:00 | Eliten FC | Hørning IF | 2 - 2 | Fregerslev Stadion |
725131 | 31/05 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus (2) | HOG Hinnerup | 4 - 1 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
725132 | 31/05 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF (2) | Aarhus 1900 | 0 - 1 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
725133 | 31/05 | 19:00 | Låsby B | FC Skanderborg | 1 - 3 | Låsby Stadion |
725129 | 31/05 | 19:00 | TMG | Aarhus Posten | 3 - 1 | Mårslet Stadion |
725117 | 02/06 | 19:00 | Låsby B | Eliten FC | 1 - 0 | Låsby Stadion |
725135 | 07/06 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | Eliten FC | 1 - 1 | E. Trasborg Park |
725136 | 07/06 | 19:00 | Hørning IF | TMG | 0 - 2 | Fregerslev Stadion |
725137 | 07/06 | 19:00 | Aarhus Posten | Låsby B | 3 - 2 | Ellehøjskolen |
725138 | 07/06 | 19:30 | FC Skanderborg | Stavtrup IF (2) | 5 - 2 | Fælleden - Øvre |
725134 | 09/06 | 19:00 | Aarhus 1900 | ASA, Aarhus (2) | 1 - 1 | Fort Langenæs |
725140 | 14/06 | 19:00 | Låsby B | Hørning IF | 1 - 1 | Låsby Stadion |
725141 | 14/06 | 19:00 | TMG | HOG Hinnerup | 7 - 1 | Mårslet Stadion |
725142 | 14/06 | 19:00 | Eliten FC | Aarhus 1900 | 2 - 3 | Fregerslev Stadion |
725143 | 14/06 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF (2) | ASA, Aarhus (2) | 1 - 5 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
725139 | 14/06 | 19:30 | FC Skanderborg | Aarhus Posten | 0 - 2 | Vestergadeanlægget |
Se Stillingen for kredsen
2.0.7