Spilleplan
Spilleplan kreds 2
Kamp | Dato | Kl | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Resultat | Spillested |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724098 | 10/08 | 19:00 | tst Fodbold | Aabyhøj IF | 2 - 2 | Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst) |
724100 | 10/08 | 19:00 | Viby IF | HEI | 1 - 0 | Viby Idrætspark |
724101 | 10/08 | 19:00 | AIA/Tranbjerg | ASA, Aarhus (1) | 2 - 3 | Grønløkke Stadion |
724102 | 17/08 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus (1) | Stavtrup IF (1) | 0 - 2 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
724103 | 17/08 | 19:00 | HEI | AIA/Tranbjerg | 1 - 0 | Invita Arena, Skæring |
724104 | 17/08 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | Viby IF | 5 - 0 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
724105 | 17/08 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Skødstrup SF | 1 - 0 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
724106 | 17/08 | 19:10 | (oversidder) | tst Fodbold | - | |
724109 | 24/08 | 18:00 | Stavtrup IF (1) | HEI | 0 - 2 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
724110 | 24/08 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus (1) | (oversidder) | - | |
724111 | 24/08 | 19:00 | Skødstrup SF | tst Fodbold | 4 - 0 | ed Park (Skødstrup) |
724112 | 24/08 | 19:00 | Viby IF | Aabyhøj IF | 2 - 0 | Viby Idrætspark |
724113 | 24/08 | 19:00 | AIA/Tranbjerg | Freja Oldboys | 0 - 1 | Grønløkke Stadion |
724114 | 31/08 | 19:00 | HEI | ASA, Aarhus (1) | 2 - 0 | Invita Arena, Skæring |
724115 | 31/08 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | Stavtrup IF (1) | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
724116 | 31/08 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | AIA/Tranbjerg | 2 - 1 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
724117 | 31/08 | 19:00 | tst Fodbold | Viby IF | 1 - 2 | Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst) |
724118 | 31/08 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Skødstrup SF | - | |
724097 | 03/09 | 18:30 | Stavtrup IF (1) | (oversidder) | - | |
724313 | 07/09 | 18:30 | ASA, Aarhus (1) | Freja Oldboys | 0 - 4 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
724314 | 07/09 | 18:30 | HEI | (oversidder) | - | |
724317 | 07/09 | 18:30 | AIA/Tranbjerg | tst Fodbold | 2 - 4 | Grønløkke Stadion |
724315 | 07/09 | 19:00 | Viby IF | Skødstrup SF | 3 - 2 | MKS Byg & Entreprise Arena (Viby IF kunstgræs) |
724312 | 08/09 | 18:30 | Stavtrup IF (1) | Aabyhøj IF | 2 - 1 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
724319 | 14/09 | 18:30 | Aabyhøj IF | ASA, Aarhus (1) | 2 - 0 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
724320 | 14/09 | 18:30 | tst Fodbold | Stavtrup IF (1) | 2 - 7 | Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst) |
724321 | 14/09 | 18:30 | Skødstrup SF | AIA/Tranbjerg | 2 - 2 | ed Park (Skødstrup) |
724322 | 14/09 | 18:30 | (oversidder) | Viby IF | - | |
724318 | 14/09 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | HEI | 3 - 0 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
724323 | 21/09 | 18:00 | Stavtrup IF (1) | Skødstrup SF | 4 - 1 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
724327 | 21/09 | 18:00 | AIA/Tranbjerg | Viby IF | 1 - 3 | Grønløkke Stadion |
724324 | 21/09 | 18:00 | ASA, Aarhus (1) | tst Fodbold | 2 - 1 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
724325 | 21/09 | 18:00 | HEI | Aabyhøj IF | 0 - 0 | Invita Arena, Skæring |
724326 | 21/09 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | (oversidder) | - | |
724328 | 28/09 | 18:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Freja Oldboys | 2 - 4 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
724329 | 28/09 | 18:00 | tst Fodbold | HEI | 2 - 1 | Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst) |
724330 | 28/09 | 18:00 | Skødstrup SF | ASA, Aarhus (1) | 2 - 0 | ed Park (Skødstrup) |
724332 | 28/09 | 18:00 | (oversidder) | AIA/Tranbjerg | - | |
724331 | 28/09 | 19:00 | Viby IF | Stavtrup IF (1) | 3 - 2 | MKS Byg & Entreprise Arena (Viby IF kunstgræs) |
724342 | 05/10 | 20:00 | Freja Oldboys | Skødstrup SF | 6 - 0 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
724333 | 12/04 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF (1) | AIA/Tranbjerg | 2 - 3 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
724334 | 12/04 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus (1) | Viby IF | 1 - 4 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
724335 | 12/04 | 19:00 | HEI | Skødstrup SF | 2 - 1 | Invita Arena, Skæring |
724338 | 12/04 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | tst Fodbold | 3 - 1 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
724339 | 12/04 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | (oversidder) | - | |
724340 | 19/04 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Stavtrup IF (1) | - | |
724341 | 19/04 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | tst Fodbold | 3 - 0 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
724099 | 19/04 | 19:00 | Skødstrup SF | Freja Oldboys | 1 - 5 | ed Park (Skødstrup) |
724343 | 19/04 | 19:00 | HEI | Viby IF | 5 - 1 | Invita Arena, Skæring |
724344 | 19/04 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus (1) | AIA/Tranbjerg | 2 - 2 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
724345 | 26/04 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF (1) | ASA, Aarhus (1) | 2 - 4 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
724346 | 26/04 | 19:00 | AIA/Tranbjerg | HEI | 1 - 4 | Grønløkke Stadion |
724347 | 26/04 | 19:00 | Viby IF | Freja Oldboys | 1 - 6 | Viby Idrætspark |
724554 | 26/04 | 19:00 | Skødstrup SF | Aabyhøj IF | 1 - 2 | ed Park (Skødstrup) |
724555 | 26/04 | 19:00 | tst Fodbold | (oversidder) | - | |
724556 | 03/05 | 19:00 | HEI | Stavtrup IF (1) | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
724559 | 03/05 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | ASA, Aarhus (1) | - | |
724560 | 03/05 | 19:00 | tst Fodbold | Skødstrup SF | 4 - 1 | Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst) |
724561 | 03/05 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Viby IF | 3 - 3 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
724562 | 03/05 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | AIA/Tranbjerg | 6 - 1 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
724563 | 10/05 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus (1) | HEI | 2 - 9 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
724564 | 10/05 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF (1) | Freja Oldboys | 1 - 4 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
724565 | 10/05 | 19:00 | AIA/Tranbjerg | Aabyhøj IF | 0 - 3 | Grønløkke Stadion |
724566 | 10/05 | 19:00 | Viby IF | tst Fodbold | 3 - 2 | Viby Idrætspark |
724567 | 10/05 | 19:00 | Skødstrup SF | (oversidder) | - | |
724568 | 17/05 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Stavtrup IF (1) | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
724569 | 17/05 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | ASA, Aarhus (1) | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
724570 | 17/05 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | HEI | - | |
724571 | 17/05 | 19:00 | Skødstrup SF | Viby IF | 1 - 3 | ed Park (Skødstrup) |
724572 | 17/05 | 19:00 | tst Fodbold | AIA/Tranbjerg | 5 - 2 | Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst) |
724573 | 25/05 | 19:00 | HEI | Freja Oldboys | 2 - 6 | Invita Arena, Skæring |
724574 | 25/05 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus (1) | Aabyhøj IF | 3 - 6 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
724575 | 25/05 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF (1) | tst Fodbold | 6 - 5 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
724577 | 25/05 | 19:00 | Viby IF | (oversidder) | - | |
724578 | 31/05 | 19:00 | Skødstrup SF | Stavtrup IF (1) | 3 - 1 | ed Park (Skødstrup) |
724579 | 31/05 | 19:00 | tst Fodbold | ASA, Aarhus (1) | 1 - 6 | Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst) |
724580 | 31/05 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | HEI | 3 - 2 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
724581 | 31/05 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Freja Oldboys | - | |
724582 | 31/05 | 19:00 | Viby IF | AIA/Tranbjerg | 2 - 2 | Viby Idrætspark |
724583 | 07/06 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | Aabyhøj IF | 0 - 1 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
724584 | 07/06 | 19:00 | HEI | tst Fodbold | 6 - 2 | Invita Arena, Skæring |
724585 | 07/06 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus (1) | Skødstrup SF | 4 - 2 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
724586 | 07/06 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF (1) | Viby IF | 3 - 5 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
724587 | 07/06 | 19:00 | AIA/Tranbjerg | (oversidder) | - | |
724588 | 14/06 | 19:00 | AIA/Tranbjerg | Stavtrup IF (1) | 0 - 7 | Grønløkke Stadion |
724589 | 14/06 | 19:00 | Viby IF | ASA, Aarhus (1) | 2 - 1 | Viby Idrætspark |
724831 | 14/06 | 19:00 | Skødstrup SF | HEI | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
724832 | 14/06 | 19:00 | tst Fodbold | Freja Oldboys | 3 - 6 | Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst) |
724833 | 14/06 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Aabyhøj IF | - | |
724576 | 21/06 | 18:30 | AIA/Tranbjerg | Skødstrup SF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
Se Stillingen for kredsen
2.0.7