Spilleplan

Spilleplan kreds 5


KampnrDatoKlHjemmeholdUdeholdResultatSpillested
72514412-08-202019:00BMIIF Lyseng3 - 4Egelund Idrætscenter
72514512-08-202019:00HOG HinnerupUgelbølle IF2 - 1E. Trasborg Park
72514612-08-202019:00Galten FSOdder IGF2 - 0Jutlander Bank Park
72514712-08-202019:00HEI (1)Aabyhøj IF0 - 2Invita Arena, Skæring
72514812-08-202019:00Fuglebakken KFUM ÅrhusRy Fodbold0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
72514919-08-202019:00Ry FodboldBMI2 - 5INOX Park
72515019-08-202019:00Aabyhøj IFFuglebakken KFUM Århus10 - 1Aabyhøj Stadion
72515119-08-202019:00Odder IGFHEI (1)2 - 2Spektrum Odder
72515219-08-202019:00Ugelbølle IFGalten FS1 - 0Thorsager Skole
72515319-08-202020:10IF LysengHOG Hinnerup2 - 0Lyseng Idrætspark
72515426-08-202019:00BMIAabyhøj IF1 - 2Egelund Idrætscenter
72515526-08-202019:00Ry FodboldIF Lyseng2 - 5INOX Park
72515626-08-202019:00Galten FSHOG Hinnerup2 - 4Jutlander Bank Park
72515726-08-202019:00HEI (1)Ugelbølle IF3 - 4Invita Arena, Skæring
72515826-08-202019:00Fuglebakken KFUM ÅrhusOdder IGF1 - 7Højlyngen
72515902-09-202019:00Aabyhøj IFRy Fodbold3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
72516002-09-202019:00Odder IGFBMI3 - 1Spektrum Odder
72516102-09-202019:00Ugelbølle IFFuglebakken KFUM Århus4 - 2Thorsager Skole
72516202-09-202019:00HOG HinnerupHEI (1)1 - 3E. Trasborg Park
72516302-09-202019:00Galten FSIF Lyseng1 - 3Jutlander Bank Park
72516409-09-202018:30BMIUgelbølle IF2 - 3Egelund Idrætscenter
72516609-09-202018:30Aabyhøj IFIF Lyseng0 - 3Aabyhøj Stadion
72516709-09-202018:30HEI (1)Galten FS2 - 0Invita Arena, Skæring
72516809-09-202018:30Fuglebakken KFUM ÅrhusHOG Hinnerup1 - 6Højlyngen
72516509-09-202019:30Ry FodboldOdder IGF1 - 2Ry Fodbold Kunstgræsbane
72516916-09-202018:15Odder IGFAabyhøj IF3 - 2Spektrum Odder
72517016-09-202018:30Ugelbølle IFRy Fodbold3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
72517216-09-202018:30Galten FSFuglebakken KFUM Århus2 - 0Jutlander Bank Park
72517316-09-202018:45IF LysengHEI (1)0 - 2Lyseng Idrætspark
72517423-09-202018:00BMIGalten FS2 - 3Egelund Idrætscenter
72517623-09-202018:00Aabyhøj IFUgelbølle IF3 - 2Aabyhøj Stadion
72517723-09-202018:00Odder IGFIF Lyseng1 - 6Spektrum Odder
72517823-09-202018:00Fuglebakken KFUM ÅrhusHEI (1)0 - 6Højlyngen
72517523-09-202019:00Ry FodboldHOG Hinnerup1 - 5Ry Fodbold Kunstgræsbane
72518030-09-202018:00HOG HinnerupAabyhøj IF0 - 2E. Trasborg Park
72518130-09-202018:00Galten FSRy Fodbold2 - 0Jutlander Bank Park
72518230-09-202018:00HEI (1)BMI3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
72518330-09-202020:00IF LysengFuglebakken KFUM Århus8 - 4Lyseng Idrætspark
72517105-10-202018:45HOG HinnerupBMI4 - 0Vibe Arena Favrskovbanen ( Kunstgræsbane)
72518414-04-202119:00BMIFuglebakken KFUM Århus3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
72518514-04-202119:00Ry FodboldHEI (1)0 - 3INOX Park
72518614-04-202119:00Aabyhøj IFGalten FS4 - 3Aabyhøj Stadion
72518714-04-202119:00Odder IGFHOG Hinnerup1 - 2Spektrum Odder
72518814-04-202119:00Ugelbølle IFIF Lyseng1 - 5Thorsager Skole
72518921-04-202119:00BMIIF Lyseng1 - 2Egelund Idrætscenter
72519021-04-202119:00Ugelbølle IFHOG Hinnerup0 - 1Thorsager Skole
72519121-04-202119:00Odder IGFGalten FS1 - 3Spektrum Odder
72519221-04-202119:00Aabyhøj IFHEI (1)0 - 3Aabyhøj Stadion
72519321-04-202119:00Ry FodboldFuglebakken KFUM Århus3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
72519428-04-202119:00BMIRy Fodbold3 - 1Egelund Idrætscenter
72519528-04-202119:00Fuglebakken KFUM ÅrhusAabyhøj IF0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
72519628-04-202119:00HEI (1)Odder IGF2 - 0Invita Arena, Skæring
72519728-04-202119:00Galten FSUgelbølle IF0 - 2Jutlander Bank Park
72520105-05-202119:00HOG HinnerupGalten FS0 - 0E. Trasborg Park
72520205-05-202119:00Ugelbølle IFHEI (1)0 - 2Thorsager Skole
72520305-05-202119:00Odder IGFFuglebakken KFUM Århus3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
72519905-05-202119:00Aabyhøj IFBMI2 - 2Aabyhøj Stadion
72520005-05-202120:00IF LysengRy Fodbold3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
72520612-05-202119:00Fuglebakken KFUM ÅrhusUgelbølle IF0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
72520712-05-202119:00HEI (1)HOG Hinnerup3 - 0Invita Arena, Skæring
72520812-05-202119:00Galten FSIF Lyseng7 - 3Jutlander Bank Park
72520412-05-202119:00Ry FodboldAabyhøj IF0 - 5INOX Park
72520512-05-202119:10BMIOdder IGF1 - 1Egelund Idrætscenter
72519817-05-202119:00HOG HinnerupIF Lyseng3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
72521018-05-202119:00Odder IGFRy Fodbold3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
72520919-05-202119:00Ugelbølle IFBMI - Thorsager Skole
72521219-05-202119:00Galten FSHEI (1) - Jutlander Bank Park
72521319-05-202119:00HOG HinnerupFuglebakken KFUM Århus3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
72521119-05-202120:00IF LysengAabyhøj IF - Lyseng Idrætspark
72521426-05-202119:00Aabyhøj IFOdder IGF - Aabyhøj Stadion
72521526-05-202119:00Ry FodboldUgelbølle IF - INOX Park
72521626-05-202119:00BMIHOG Hinnerup - Egelund Idrætscenter
72521726-05-202119:00Fuglebakken KFUM ÅrhusGalten FS0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
72521826-05-202119:00HEI (1)IF Lyseng - Invita Arena, Skæring
72521902-06-202119:00Galten FSBMI - Jutlander Bank Park
72522002-06-202119:00HOG HinnerupRy Fodbold - E. Trasborg Park
72522102-06-202119:00Ugelbølle IFAabyhøj IF - Thorsager Skole
72522202-06-202119:00Odder IGFIF Lyseng - Spektrum Odder
72523002-06-202119:00HEI (1)Fuglebakken KFUM Århus3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
72523109-06-202119:00Odder IGFUgelbølle IF - Spektrum Odder
72523209-06-202119:00Aabyhøj IFHOG Hinnerup - Aabyhøj Stadion
72523309-06-202119:00Ry FodboldGalten FS - INOX Park
72523409-06-202119:00BMIHEI (1) - Egelund Idrætscenter
72523509-06-202119:00Fuglebakken KFUM ÅrhusIF Lyseng0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
72524016-06-202118:45IF LysengUgelbølle IF - Lyseng Idrætspark
72523616-06-202119:00Fuglebakken KFUM ÅrhusBMI0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
72523716-06-202119:00HEI (1)Ry Fodbold - Invita Arena, Skæring
72523816-06-202119:00Galten FSAabyhøj IF - Jutlander Bank Park
72523916-06-202119:00HOG HinnerupOdder IGF - E. Trasborg Park
72517923-06-202119:00Ugelbølle IFOdder IGF - Thorsager Skole
2.0.5