Spilleplan
Spilleplan kreds 15
Kamp | Dato | Kl | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Resultat | Spillested |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
694275 | 05/08 | 19:00 | Korsholm IF | ASA, Aarhus | 2 - 2 | Norring Stadion |
694276 | 05/08 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | Freja Oldboys | 2 - 1 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
694277 | 05/08 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Stavtrup IF | - | |
694278 | 05/08 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | 4 - 0 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
694279 | 05/08 | 19:00 | Hadsten SK | CIF | 5 - 2 | NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten |
694280 | 05/08 | 19:00 | Brabrand IF | Vorup FB | 2 - 0 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
694281 | 12/08 | 19:00 | Vorup FB | Korsholm IF | 0 - 2 | Ulvehøj Idrætscenter |
694282 | 12/08 | 19:00 | CIF | Brabrand IF | 2 - 0 | Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg |
694284 | 12/08 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF | AGF, Aarhus | 1 - 2 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
694285 | 12/08 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | (oversidder) | - | |
694286 | 12/08 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus | Lystrup IF | 1 - 2 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
694287 | 19/08 | 19:00 | Korsholm IF | CIF | 4 - 2 | Norring Stadion |
694292 | 19/08 | 19:00 | Brabrand IF | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | 0 - 0 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
694289 | 19/08 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Lystrup IF | - | |
694290 | 19/08 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Freja Oldboys | 3 - 1 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
694291 | 19/08 | 19:10 | Hadsten SK | Stavtrup IF | 4 - 1 | NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten |
694288 | 19/08 | 19:10 | Vorup FB | ASA, Aarhus | 0 - 1 | Ulvehøj Idrætscenter |
694298 | 26/08 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus | (oversidder) | - | |
694293 | 26/08 | 19:00 | CIF | Vorup FB | 0 - 2 | Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg |
694295 | 26/08 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF | Brabrand IF | 0 - 4 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
694296 | 26/08 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | Hadsten SK | 2 - 0 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
694297 | 26/08 | 19:10 | Lystrup IF | AGF, Aarhus | 1 - 3 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
694299 | 02/09 | 18:30 | Korsholm IF | Stavtrup IF | 2 - 2 | Norring Stadion |
694300 | 02/09 | 18:30 | Vorup FB | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | 0 - 3 | Ulvehøj Idrætscenter |
694301 | 02/09 | 18:30 | CIF | ASA, Aarhus | 1 - 1 | Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg |
694302 | 02/09 | 18:30 | AGF, Aarhus | (oversidder) | - | |
694303 | 02/09 | 18:30 | Hadsten SK | Lystrup IF | 4 - 1 | NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten |
694304 | 02/09 | 18:30 | Brabrand IF | Freja Oldboys | 1 - 5 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
694305 | 09/09 | 18:30 | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | CIF | 1 - 5 | Højlyngen |
694308 | 09/09 | 18:30 | Lystrup IF | Brabrand IF | 2 - 0 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
694309 | 09/09 | 18:30 | (oversidder) | Hadsten SK | - | |
694310 | 09/09 | 18:30 | ASA, Aarhus | AGF, Aarhus | 0 - 1 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
694306 | 09/09 | 18:45 | Stavtrup IF | Vorup FB | 4 - 0 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
694307 | 09/09 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | Korsholm IF | 2 - 0 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
694311 | 16/09 | 18:00 | Korsholm IF | Lystrup IF | 1 - 3 | Norring Stadion |
694312 | 16/09 | 18:00 | Vorup FB | Freja Oldboys | 0 - 2 | Ulvehøj Idrætscenter |
694313 | 16/09 | 18:00 | CIF | Stavtrup IF | 1 - 4 | Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg |
694315 | 16/09 | 18:00 | Hadsten SK | AGF, Aarhus | 2 - 1 | NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten |
694316 | 16/09 | 18:00 | Brabrand IF | (oversidder) | - | |
694314 | 16/09 | 18:30 | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | ASA, Aarhus | 4 - 2 | Højlyngen |
694319 | 23/09 | 18:00 | Lystrup IF | Vorup FB | 0 - 1 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
694320 | 23/09 | 18:00 | (oversidder) | Korsholm IF | - | |
694322 | 23/09 | 18:00 | ASA, Aarhus | Hadsten SK | 1 - 1 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
694317 | 23/09 | 18:15 | Stavtrup IF | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | 4 - 0 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
694318 | 23/09 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | CIF | 0 - 2 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
694321 | 23/09 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Brabrand IF | 3 - 1 | Fredensvang - Kunst Bane 4 |
694283 | 27/09 | 10:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | Hadsten SK | 2 - 1 | Højlyngen |
694323 | 30/09 | 18:00 | Korsholm IF | AGF, Aarhus | 0 - 2 | Norring Stadion |
694324 | 30/09 | 18:00 | Vorup FB | (oversidder) | - | |
694325 | 30/09 | 18:00 | CIF | Lystrup IF | 4 - 1 | Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg |
694326 | 30/09 | 18:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | Freja Oldboys | 0 - 5 | Højlyngen |
694327 | 30/09 | 18:00 | Stavtrup IF | ASA, Aarhus | 0 - 2 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
694328 | 30/09 | 18:00 | Brabrand IF | Hadsten SK | 2 - 2 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
694294 | 07/10 | 17:30 | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | Korsholm IF | 1 - 0 | Højlyngen |
694329 | 07/04 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | Stavtrup IF | 4 - 1 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
694330 | 07/04 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | 1 - 0 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
694331 | 07/04 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | CIF | - | |
694332 | 07/04 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Vorup FB | 7 - 1 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
694333 | 07/04 | 19:00 | Hadsten SK | Korsholm IF | 5 - 2 | Hadsten Kunstgræs |
694334 | 07/04 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus | Brabrand IF | 3 - 0 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
694335 | 14/04 | 19:00 | Korsholm IF | Brabrand IF | 4 - 1 | Norring Stadion |
694336 | 14/04 | 19:00 | Vorup FB | Hadsten SK | 0 - 2 | Ulvehøj Idrætscenter |
694337 | 14/04 | 19:00 | CIF | AGF, Aarhus | 1 - 7 | Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg |
694338 | 14/04 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | (oversidder) | - | |
694339 | 14/04 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF | Lystrup IF | 2 - 3 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
694340 | 14/04 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | ASA, Aarhus | 1 - 1 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
694341 | 21/04 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus | Korsholm IF | 3 - 2 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
694342 | 21/04 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | Lystrup IF | 1 - 4 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
694343 | 21/04 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF | (oversidder) | - | |
694345 | 21/04 | 19:00 | CIF | Hadsten SK | 1 - 5 | Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg |
694346 | 21/04 | 19:00 | Vorup FB | Brabrand IF | 0 - 2 | Ulvehøj Idrætscenter |
694348 | 28/04 | 18:30 | Brabrand IF | CIF | 0 - 4 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
694349 | 28/04 | 19:00 | Hadsten SK | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | 8 - 0 | NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten |
694350 | 28/04 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Stavtrup IF | 2 - 1 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
694351 | 28/04 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Freja Oldboys | - | |
694347 | 28/04 | 19:00 | Korsholm IF | Vorup FB | 0 - 2 | Norring Stadion |
694352 | 28/04 | 19:10 | Lystrup IF | ASA, Aarhus | 2 - 3 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
694353 | 05/05 | 19:00 | CIF | Korsholm IF | 4 - 2 | Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg |
694354 | 05/05 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus | Vorup FB | 0 - 1 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
694355 | 05/05 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | (oversidder) | - | |
694356 | 05/05 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | AGF, Aarhus | 0 - 4 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
694357 | 05/05 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF | Hadsten SK | 0 - 2 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
694358 | 05/05 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | Brabrand IF | 1 - 3 | Højlyngen |
694359 | 12/05 | 19:00 | Vorup FB | CIF | 2 - 1 | Ulvehøj Idrætscenter |
694360 | 12/05 | 19:00 | Korsholm IF | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | 3 - 1 | Norring Stadion |
694361 | 12/05 | 19:00 | Brabrand IF | Stavtrup IF | 0 - 2 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
694362 | 12/05 | 19:00 | Hadsten SK | Freja Oldboys | 3 - 0 | NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten |
694363 | 12/05 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Lystrup IF | 1 - 0 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
694364 | 12/05 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | ASA, Aarhus | - | |
694365 | 19/05 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF | Korsholm IF | 2 - 8 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
694366 | 19/05 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | Vorup FB | 1 - 0 | Højlyngen |
694367 | 19/05 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus | CIF | 1 - 2 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
694368 | 19/05 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | AGF, Aarhus | - | |
694369 | 19/05 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | Hadsten SK | 1 - 4 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
694370 | 19/05 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | Brabrand IF | 0 - 1 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
694371 | 26/05 | 19:00 | CIF | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | - | Kamp udsat |
694372 | 26/05 | 19:00 | Vorup FB | Stavtrup IF | 1 - 2 | Ulvehøj Idrætscenter |
694373 | 26/05 | 19:00 | Korsholm IF | Freja Oldboys | 5 - 0 | Norring Stadion |
694374 | 26/05 | 19:00 | Brabrand IF | Lystrup IF | 2 - 0 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
694375 | 26/05 | 19:00 | Hadsten SK | (oversidder) | - | |
694376 | 26/05 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | ASA, Aarhus | 2 - 0 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
694377 | 02/06 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | Korsholm IF | 1 - 3 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
694378 | 02/06 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | Vorup FB | 2 - 2 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
694379 | 02/06 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF | CIF | 2 - 3 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
694380 | 02/06 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | 3 - 2 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
694381 | 02/06 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Hadsten SK | 3 - 3 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
694382 | 02/06 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Brabrand IF | - | |
694383 | 09/06 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | Stavtrup IF | 1 - 0 | Højlyngen |
694384 | 09/06 | 19:00 | CIF | Freja Oldboys | 4 - 1 | Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg |
694385 | 09/06 | 19:00 | Vorup FB | Lystrup IF | 3 - 4 | Ulvehøj Idrætscenter |
694386 | 09/06 | 19:00 | Korsholm IF | (oversidder) | - | |
694387 | 09/06 | 19:00 | Brabrand IF | AGF, Aarhus | 2 - 2 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
694388 | 09/06 | 19:00 | Hadsten SK | ASA, Aarhus | 3 - 3 | NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten |
694389 | 16/06 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Korsholm IF | 6 - 1 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
694390 | 16/06 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Vorup FB | - | |
694391 | 16/06 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | CIF | 0 - 4 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
694392 | 16/06 | 19:00 | Freja Oldboys | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | 5 - 3 | Randers Stadion, kunstgræs |
694393 | 16/06 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus | Stavtrup IF | 2 - 1 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
694394 | 16/06 | 19:00 | Hadsten SK | Brabrand IF | 0 - 2 | NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten |
694399 | 22/06 | 19:00 | Korsholm IF | Hadsten SK | 4 - 7 | Norring Stadion |
694395 | 23/06 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF | Freja Oldboys | 2 - 1 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
694396 | 23/06 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | Lystrup IF | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
694397 | 23/06 | 19:00 | CIF | (oversidder) | - | |
694398 | 24/06 | 19:00 | Vorup FB | AGF, Aarhus | 0 - 5 | Ulvehøj Idrætscenter |
694400 | 24/06 | 19:00 | Brabrand IF | ASA, Aarhus | 2 - 1 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
694344 | 26/06 | 10:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | AGF, Aarhus | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
694401 | 30/06 | 19:00 | Brabrand IF | Korsholm IF | 2 - 1 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
694402 | 30/06 | 19:00 | Hadsten SK | Vorup FB | - | NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten |
694403 | 30/06 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | CIF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
694404 | 30/06 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus | - | |
694405 | 30/06 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | Stavtrup IF | 0 - 3 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
694406 | 30/06 | 19:00 | ASA, Aarhus | Freja Oldboys | 1 - 4 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
Se Stillingen for kredsen
2.0.7