Spilleplan
Spilleplan kreds 1
Kamp | Dato | Kl | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Resultat | Spillested |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
908655 | 12/08 | 19:00 | DGL 2000, Aarhus | Lystrup IF | 2 - 2 | Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst) |
908656 | 12/08 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | Virup IF | 2 - 0 | Riisvangen Stadion |
908658 | 12/08 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | AIA/Tranbjerg | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
908659 | 19/08 | 19:00 | AIA/Tranbjerg | Silkeborg KFUM | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
908660 | 19/08 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | Fuglebakken KFUM | 1 - 2 | E. Trasborg Park |
908661 | 19/08 | 19:00 | Virup IF | FC Royal | 1 - 2 | Virup Skole |
908662 | 19/08 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 4 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
908670 | 19/08 | 19:00 | IF Lyseng | DGL 2000, Aarhus | 1 - 3 | Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst) |
908671 | 26/08 | 19:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | HOG Hinnerup | 11 - 2 | Søholt Idrætspark |
908672 | 26/08 | 19:00 | AIA/Tranbjerg | IF Lyseng | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
908673 | 26/08 | 19:00 | DGL 2000, Aarhus | Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 1 | Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst) |
908674 | 26/08 | 19:00 | FC Royal | Lystrup IF | 3 - 2 | Viby Gymnasium og HF |
908675 | 26/08 | 19:00 | Virup IF | Fuglebakken KFUM | 1 - 1 | Virup Skole |
908676 | 02/09 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | AIA/Tranbjerg | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
908677 | 02/09 | 19:00 | Virup IF | Silkeborg KFUM | 3 - 1 | Virup Skole |
908678 | 02/09 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | Fuglebakken KFUM | 2 - 2 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
908679 | 02/09 | 19:00 | DGL 2000, Aarhus | FC Royal | 1 - 2 | Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst) |
908680 | 02/09 | 20:00 | IF Lyseng | Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 3 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
908681 | 09/09 | 18:30 | Silkeborg KFUM | Lystrup IF | 4 - 1 | Søholt Idrætspark |
908682 | 09/09 | 18:30 | AIA/Tranbjerg | Virup IF | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
908683 | 09/09 | 18:30 | HOG Hinnerup | IF Lyseng | 3 - 0 | E. Trasborg Park |
908684 | 09/09 | 18:30 | FC Royal | Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 2 | Viby Gymnasium og HF |
908686 | 16/09 | 18:30 | Virup IF | HOG Hinnerup | 0 - 1 | Virup Skole |
908687 | 16/09 | 18:30 | Lystrup IF | AIA/Tranbjerg | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
908688 | 16/09 | 18:30 | DGL 2000, Aarhus | Silkeborg KFUM | 1 - 3 | Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst) |
908690 | 16/09 | 20:00 | IF Lyseng | FC Royal | 2 - 2 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
908691 | 23/09 | 18:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 2 | Søholt Idrætspark |
908692 | 23/09 | 18:00 | AIA/Tranbjerg | DGL 2000, Aarhus | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
908693 | 23/09 | 18:00 | HOG Hinnerup | Lystrup IF | 0 - 3 | E. Trasborg Park |
908695 | 23/09 | 18:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | FC Royal | 4 - 2 | Højlyngen |
908696 | 30/09 | 18:00 | Lystrup IF | Virup IF | 2 - 1 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
908697 | 30/09 | 18:00 | DGL 2000, Aarhus | HOG Hinnerup | 3 - 2 | Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst) |
908698 | 30/09 | 18:00 | Aarhus Fremad | AIA/Tranbjerg | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
908699 | 30/09 | 18:00 | FC Royal | Silkeborg KFUM | 3 - 6 | Viby Gymnasium og HF |
908700 | 30/09 | 18:45 | IF Lyseng | Fuglebakken KFUM | 0 - 0 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
908685 | 07/10 | 18:30 | Fuglebakken KFUM | DGL 2000, Aarhus | 3 - 1 | tst Kunstgræsbane |
908654 | 07/10 | 19:30 | Silkeborg KFUM | IF Lyseng | 2 - 3 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
908657 | 07/10 | 19:45 | FC Royal | HOG Hinnerup | 7 - 1 | Vibe Arena Favrskovbanen ( Kunstgræsbane) |
908689 | 07/04 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | Fuglebakken KFUM | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
908701 | 14/04 | 19:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | Fuglebakken KFUM | 3 - 3 | Søholt Idrætspark |
908702 | 14/04 | 19:00 | AIA/Tranbjerg | FC Royal | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
908703 | 14/04 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 7 | E. Trasborg Park |
908704 | 14/04 | 19:00 | Virup IF | DGL 2000, Aarhus | 2 - 1 | Virup Skole |
908705 | 14/04 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | IF Lyseng | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
908707 | 21/04 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | DGL 2000, Aarhus | 0 - 2 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
908708 | 21/04 | 19:00 | Virup IF | Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 1 | Virup Skole |
908709 | 21/04 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | FC Royal | 0 - 3 | E. Trasborg Park |
908710 | 21/04 | 19:00 | AIA/Tranbjerg | Fuglebakken KFUM | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
908706 | 21/04 | 20:00 | IF Lyseng | Silkeborg KFUM | 0 - 1 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
908711 | 28/04 | 19:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | AIA/Tranbjerg | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
908737 | 28/04 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | HOG Hinnerup | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
908738 | 28/04 | 19:00 | FC Royal | Virup IF | 0 - 1 | Viby Gymnasium og HF |
908739 | 28/04 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | Lystrup IF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
908740 | 28/04 | 19:00 | DGL 2000, Aarhus | IF Lyseng | 0 - 1 | Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst) |
908741 | 05/05 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | Silkeborg KFUM | 1 - 4 | E. Trasborg Park |
908742 | 05/05 | 19:00 | AIA/Tranbjerg | IF Lyseng | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
908743 | 05/05 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | DGL 2000, Aarhus | 2 - 2 | Riisvangen Stadion |
908744 | 05/05 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | FC Royal | 2 - 3 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
908745 | 05/05 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | Virup IF | 0 - 2 | Virup Skole |
908748 | 12/05 | 19:00 | AIA/Tranbjerg | HOG Hinnerup | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
908749 | 12/05 | 19:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | Virup IF | 1 - 0 | Søholt Idrætspark |
908752 | 12/05 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | IF Lyseng | 1 - 2 | Riisvangen Stadion |
908757 | 19/05 | 19:00 | DGL 2000, Aarhus | Fuglebakken KFUM | 1 - 6 | Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst) |
908753 | 19/05 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | Silkeborg KFUM | 0 - 6 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
908754 | 19/05 | 19:00 | Virup IF | AIA/Tranbjerg | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
908755 | 19/05 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | IF Lyseng | 2 - 3 | E. Trasborg Park |
908758 | 26/05 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | Virup IF | 1 - 4 | E. Trasborg Park |
908759 | 26/05 | 19:00 | AIA/Tranbjerg | Lystrup IF | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
908760 | 26/05 | 19:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | DGL 2000, Aarhus | 4 - 0 | Søholt Idrætspark |
908761 | 26/05 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
908762 | 26/05 | 19:00 | FC Royal | IF Lyseng | 4 - 1 | Viby Gymnasium og HF |
908756 | 30/05 | 16:30 | Aarhus Fremad | FC Royal | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
908768 | 02/06 | 19:00 | FC Royal | Fuglebakken KFUM | 4 - 0 | Viby Gymnasium og HF |
908764 | 02/06 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | Silkeborg KFUM | 2 - 0 | Riisvangen Stadion |
908765 | 02/06 | 19:00 | DGL 2000, Aarhus | AIA/Tranbjerg | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
908766 | 02/06 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | HOG Hinnerup | 1 - 2 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
908767 | 02/06 | 20:00 | IF Lyseng | Virup IF | 2 - 2 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
908769 | 09/06 | 19:00 | Virup IF | Lystrup IF | 2 - 0 | Virup Skole |
908770 | 09/06 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | DGL 2000, Aarhus | 1 - 2 | E. Trasborg Park |
908771 | 09/06 | 19:00 | AIA/Tranbjerg | Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
908772 | 09/06 | 19:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | FC Royal | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
908773 | 09/06 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | IF Lyseng | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
908774 | 16/06 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | Silkeborg KFUM | 1 - 4 | Højlyngen |
908775 | 16/06 | 19:00 | FC Royal | AIA/Tranbjerg | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
908776 | 16/06 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | HOG Hinnerup | 8 - 0 | Riisvangen Stadion |
908777 | 16/06 | 19:00 | DGL 2000, Aarhus | Virup IF | 0 - 0 | Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst) |
908778 | 16/06 | 20:00 | IF Lyseng | Lystrup IF | 2 - 0 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
908751 | 22/06 | 19:00 | FC Royal | DGL 2000, Aarhus | 1 - 0 | Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst) |
908694 | 23/06 | 19:00 | Virup IF | IF Lyseng | 4 - 0 | Virup Skole |
908750 | 30/06 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | Lystrup IF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
Se Stillingen for kredsen
2.0.7