Spilleplan
Spilleplan kreds 1
Kamp | Dato | Kl | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Resultat | Spillested |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
748427 | 11/08 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | (oversidder) | - | |
748446 | 11/08 | 19:00 | FC Royal | Silkeborg KFUM | 1 - 3 | Viby Gymnasium og HF |
748447 | 11/08 | 19:00 | BMI | Virup IF | 1 - 2 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
748449 | 11/08 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | HOG Hinnerup | 2 - 0 | Højlyngen |
748463 | 18/08 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | Lystrup IF | 1 - 5 | E. Trasborg Park |
750231 | 18/08 | 19:00 | Virup IF | Fuglebakken KFUM | 1 - 4 | Virup Skole |
750233 | 18/08 | 19:00 | DGL 2000, Aarhus | FC Royal | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
750344 | 18/08 | 20:00 | (oversidder) | Aarhus Fremad | - | |
750346 | 25/08 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | Virup IF | 2 - 4 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
750369 | 25/08 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | (oversidder) | - | |
750371 | 25/08 | 19:00 | FC Royal | Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 3 | Viby Gymnasium og HF |
750377 | 25/08 | 19:00 | BMI | DGL 2000, Aarhus | 1 - 1 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
750388 | 25/08 | 19:15 | Fuglebakken KFUM | Silkeborg KFUM | 3 - 3 | Højlyngen |
750407 | 01/09 | 18:30 | Virup IF | HOG Hinnerup | 3 - 0 | Virup Skole |
750408 | 01/09 | 18:30 | Silkeborg KFUM | Lystrup IF | 6 - 3 | Søholt Idrætspark |
750423 | 01/09 | 18:30 | DGL 2000, Aarhus | Fuglebakken KFUM | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
750424 | 01/09 | 18:30 | Aarhus Fremad | BMI | 9 - 2 | Riisvangen Stadion |
750425 | 01/09 | 20:00 | (oversidder) | FC Royal | - | |
750426 | 08/09 | 18:30 | Lystrup IF | DGL 2000, Aarhus | 3 - 4 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
750427 | 08/09 | 18:30 | HOG Hinnerup | Silkeborg KFUM | 0 - 5 | Vibe Arena Favrskovbanen ( Kunstgræsbane) |
750428 | 08/09 | 18:30 | Virup IF | (oversidder) | - | |
750429 | 08/09 | 18:30 | BMI | FC Royal | 1 - 2 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
750430 | 08/09 | 18:30 | Fuglebakken KFUM | Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 1 | Højlyngen |
750433 | 15/09 | 18:30 | Aarhus Fremad | Lystrup IF | 6 - 1 | Riisvangen Stadion |
750440 | 15/09 | 18:30 | FC Royal | Fuglebakken KFUM | 1 - 2 | Viby Gymnasium og HF |
750432 | 15/09 | 19:30 | DGL 2000, Aarhus | HOG Hinnerup | 2 - 2 | Vibe Arena Favrskovbanen ( Kunstgræsbane) |
750451 | 15/09 | 20:00 | (oversidder) | BMI | - | |
750452 | 22/09 | 18:00 | Lystrup IF | FC Royal | 4 - 2 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
750454 | 22/09 | 18:00 | Virup IF | DGL 2000, Aarhus | 2 - 0 | Virup Skole |
750455 | 22/09 | 18:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | (oversidder) | - | |
750456 | 22/09 | 18:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | BMI | 2 - 0 | Højlyngen |
750453 | 22/09 | 19:30 | HOG Hinnerup | Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 4 | Vibe Arena Favrskovbanen ( Kunstgræsbane) |
750457 | 29/09 | 18:00 | DGL 2000, Aarhus | Silkeborg KFUM | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
750518 | 29/09 | 20:00 | BMI | Lystrup IF | 1 - 2 | Skåde Brugsforening Arena (BMI Kunstgræs) |
750519 | 29/09 | 20:00 | (oversidder) | Fuglebakken KFUM | - | |
748428 | 06/10 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | DGL 2000, Aarhus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
750232 | 06/10 | 20:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | BMI | 2 - 0 | Søholt Kunstbane 1 |
750431 | 13/10 | 20:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | Virup IF | 4 - 2 | Søholt Kunstbane 1 |
750516 | 27/10 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | Virup IF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
750517 | 07/04 | 18:00 | HOG Hinnerup | FC Royal | 0 - 2 | Vibe Arena Favrskovbanen ( Kunstgræsbane) |
750521 | 13/04 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | BMI | 1 - 3 | Vibe Arena Favrskovbanen ( Kunstgræsbane) |
750522 | 13/04 | 19:00 | Virup IF | FC Royal | - | Kamp udsat |
750523 | 13/04 | 19:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 1 | Søholt Idrætspark |
750525 | 13/04 | 19:00 | DGL 2000, Aarhus | (oversidder) | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
750531 | 20/04 | 19:00 | DGL 2000, Aarhus | Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
750532 | 20/04 | 19:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | FC Royal | 2 - 3 | Søholt Idrætspark |
750533 | 20/04 | 19:00 | Virup IF | BMI | 0 - 0 | Virup Skole |
750534 | 20/04 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | Fuglebakken KFUM | 2 - 2 | E. Trasborg Park |
750526 | 20/04 | 20:00 | (oversidder) | Lystrup IF | - | |
750535 | 27/04 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | HOG Hinnerup | 1 - 0 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
750536 | 27/04 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | Virup IF | - | Kamp udsat |
750537 | 27/04 | 19:00 | BMI | Silkeborg KFUM | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
750538 | 27/04 | 19:00 | FC Royal | DGL 2000, Aarhus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
751049 | 27/04 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | (oversidder) | - | |
751050 | 04/05 | 19:00 | Virup IF | Lystrup IF | 0 - 1 | Virup Skole |
751055 | 04/05 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | FC Royal | 5 - 1 | Riisvangen Stadion |
751065 | 04/05 | 19:00 | DGL 2000, Aarhus | BMI | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
751147 | 04/05 | 19:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | Fuglebakken KFUM | 4 - 1 | Søholt Idrætspark |
751052 | 04/05 | 20:00 | (oversidder) | HOG Hinnerup | - | |
750520 | 09/05 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | Fuglebakken KFUM | 0 - 3 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
751225 | 11/05 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | Virup IF | 0 - 3 | E. Trasborg Park |
751226 | 11/05 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | Silkeborg KFUM | 1 - 6 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
751227 | 11/05 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | DGL 2000, Aarhus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
751228 | 11/05 | 19:00 | BMI | Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 11 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
751233 | 11/05 | 19:00 | FC Royal | (oversidder) | - | |
751238 | 18/05 | 19:00 | DGL 2000, Aarhus | Lystrup IF | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
751253 | 18/05 | 19:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | HOG Hinnerup | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
751256 | 18/05 | 19:00 | FC Royal | BMI | 0 - 4 | Viby Gymnasium og HF |
751257 | 18/05 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | Fuglebakken KFUM | 6 - 1 | Riisvangen Stadion |
751254 | 18/05 | 20:00 | (oversidder) | Virup IF | - | |
751267 | 25/05 | 19:00 | Virup IF | Silkeborg KFUM | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
751272 | 25/05 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | DGL 2000, Aarhus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
751273 | 25/05 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 8 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
751274 | 25/05 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | FC Royal | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
751275 | 25/05 | 19:00 | BMI | (oversidder) | - | |
751277 | 01/06 | 19:00 | FC Royal | Lystrup IF | 4 - 2 | Viby Gymnasium og HF |
751278 | 01/06 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | HOG Hinnerup | 13 - 0 | Riisvangen Stadion |
751281 | 01/06 | 19:00 | DGL 2000, Aarhus | Virup IF | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
751282 | 01/06 | 20:00 | (oversidder) | Silkeborg KFUM | - | |
751284 | 08/06 | 19:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | DGL 2000, Aarhus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
751287 | 08/06 | 19:00 | Virup IF | Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 3 | Virup Skole |
751288 | 08/06 | 19:00 | HOG Hinnerup | FC Royal | 1 - 2 | E. Trasborg Park |
751290 | 08/06 | 19:00 | Lystrup IF | BMI | 4 - 3 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
751291 | 08/06 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | (oversidder) | - | |
751292 | 15/06 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | Lystrup IF | 6 - 1 | Højlyngen |
751295 | 15/06 | 19:00 | BMI | HOG Hinnerup | 1 - 5 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
751296 | 15/06 | 19:00 | FC Royal | Virup IF | 2 - 2 | Viby Gymnasium og HF |
751297 | 15/06 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | Silkeborg KFUM | 0 - 0 | Riisvangen Stadion |
751298 | 15/06 | 20:00 | (oversidder) | DGL 2000, Aarhus | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
751283 | 20/06 | 19:00 | BMI | Fuglebakken KFUM | 1 - 9 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
Se Stillingen for kredsen
2.0.7