Spilleplan

Spilleplan kreds 2


KampDatoKlHjemmeholdUdeholdResultatSpillested
54547009/0819:00Stavtrup IF (1)(oversidder) -
54547109/0819:00VSK AarhusAabyhøj IF3 - 4Vejlby/Risskov Centret
54547409/0819:00ASA, Aarhus (2)ASA, Aarhus (1)0 - 1Robotize Park
54547311/0819:00Aarhus 1900HEI0 - 2Fort Langenæs
33925216/0819:00(oversidder)VSK Aarhus -
18971116/0819:00HEIASA, Aarhus (2)2 - 1Invita Arena, Skæring
18971816/0819:00Aabyhøj IFViby IF1 - 0Aabyhøj Stadion
54547516/0819:00ASA, Aarhus (1)Stavtrup IF (1)3 - 2Robotize Park
33925323/0819:00Stavtrup IF (1)HEI1 - 4AURA Park (Stavtrup)
33925423/0819:00ASA, Aarhus (1)(oversidder) -
33925523/0819:00Viby IFVSK Aarhus3 - 1Viby Idrætspark
33925723/0819:00ASA, Aarhus (2)Freja Oldboys0 - 7Robotize Park
33925625/0819:00Aarhus 1900Aabyhøj IF1 - 1Fort Langenæs
33925930/0819:00Freja OldboysStavtrup IF (1)3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
33926030/0819:00Aabyhøj IFASA, Aarhus (2)4 - 0Aabyhøj Stadion
36342330/0819:00VSK AarhusAarhus 19002 - 1Vejlby/Risskov Centret
41099030/0819:00(oversidder)Viby IF -
33925830/0819:00HEIASA, Aarhus (1)2 - 0Invita Arena, Skæring
41099106/0918:30Stavtrup IF (1)Aabyhøj IF4 - 2AURA Park (Stavtrup)
41099206/0918:30ASA, Aarhus (1)Freja Oldboys1 - 4Robotize Park
41099306/0918:30HEI(oversidder) -
41100206/0918:30Aarhus 1900Viby IF1 - 4Fort Langenæs
41100306/0918:30ASA, Aarhus (2)VSK Aarhus1 - 1Robotize Park
41100513/0918:30Aabyhøj IFASA, Aarhus (1)4 - 1Aabyhøj Stadion
41100613/0918:30VSK AarhusStavtrup IF (1)1 - 1Vejlby/Risskov Centret
41100713/0918:30Viby IFASA, Aarhus (2)2 - 3Viby Idrætspark
41340213/0918:30(oversidder)Aarhus 1900 -
41100413/0919:00Freja OldboysHEI2 - 0Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
41343520/0918:00Stavtrup IF (1)Viby IF3 - 2AURA Park (Stavtrup)
41343620/0918:00ASA, Aarhus (1)VSK Aarhus1 - 0Robotize Park
41343920/0918:00ASA, Aarhus (2)Aarhus 19000 - 1Robotize Park
41343720/0918:00HEIAabyhøj IF1 - 1Invita Arena, Skæring
41343820/0919:00Freja Oldboys(oversidder) -
41344427/0918:00(oversidder)ASA, Aarhus (2) -
41344027/0918:00Aabyhøj IFFreja Oldboys2 - 3Aabyhøj Stadion
41344127/0918:00VSK AarhusHEI0 - 6Vejlby/Risskov Centret
41344227/0918:00Viby IFASA, Aarhus (1)3 - 1Viby Idrætspark
41344329/0918:00Aarhus 1900Stavtrup IF (1)3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
54547204/1020:00Viby IFFreja Oldboys0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
18971204/0419:00Freja OldboysAarhus 19003 - 0Udehold taberdømt
41443804/0419:30HEIViby IF0 - 1Invita Park Kunstgræs, Skæring
41532011/0419:00Freja OldboysVSK Aarhus1 - 0Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
41560711/0419:00Aabyhøj IF(oversidder) -
41443711/0419:00ASA, Aarhus (1)Aarhus 19000 - 2Robotize Park
41443611/0420:00Stavtrup IF (1)ASA, Aarhus (2) - Kamp udsat
41562219/0419:00(oversidder)Stavtrup IF (1) -
18446719/0419:00HEIAarhus 19003 - 0Udehold taberdømt
18446819/0419:00ASA, Aarhus (1)ASA, Aarhus (2)1 - 2Robotize Park
18351819/0419:00Aabyhøj IFVSK Aarhus3 - 0Aabyhøj Stadion
18357820/0419:00Freja OldboysViby IF6 - 4Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
20959025/0419:00Stavtrup IF (1)ASA, Aarhus (1)1 - 0AURA Park (Stavtrup)
20972925/0419:00ASA, Aarhus (2)HEI0 - 2Robotize Park
20998225/0419:00Aarhus 1900Freja Oldboys1 - 4Fort Langenæs
20998325/0419:00Viby IFAabyhøj IF1 - 1Viby Idrætspark
20999325/0419:00VSK Aarhus(oversidder) -
20999502/0519:00HEIStavtrup IF (1)3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
20999702/0519:00(oversidder)ASA, Aarhus (1) -
50516502/0519:00VSK AarhusViby IF0 - 5Vejlby/Risskov Centret
50865102/0519:00Aabyhøj IFAarhus 19001 - 0Aabyhøj Stadion
51864709/0519:00ASA, Aarhus (1)HEI2 - 3Robotize Park
54827509/0519:00Stavtrup IF (1)Freja Oldboys0 - 5AURA Park (Stavtrup)
55217009/0519:00Viby IF(oversidder) -
55057809/0519:10ASA, Aarhus (2)Aabyhøj IF4 - 1Robotize Park
55057911/0519:00Aarhus 1900VSK Aarhus0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
55217516/0519:00Aabyhøj IFStavtrup IF (1)1 - 3Aabyhøj Stadion
55220416/0519:00Freja OldboysASA, Aarhus (1)3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
55220516/0519:00(oversidder)HEI -
55221316/0519:00Viby IFAarhus 19003 - 0Udehold taberdømt
55872216/0519:00VSK AarhusASA, Aarhus (2)2 - 1Vejlby/Risskov Centret
56416023/0519:00HEIFreja Oldboys - Invita Park Kunstgræs, Skæring
56416623/0519:00ASA, Aarhus (1)Aabyhøj IF - Robotize Park
91573723/0519:00Stavtrup IF (1)VSK Aarhus - AURA Park (Stavtrup)
91787323/0519:00ASA, Aarhus (2)Viby IF - Robotize Park
91807623/0519:00Aarhus 1900(oversidder) -
91817630/0519:00Viby IFStavtrup IF (1) - Viby Idrætspark
21235530/0519:00VSK AarhusASA, Aarhus (1) - Vejlby/Risskov Centret
21303830/0519:00Aabyhøj IFHEI - Aabyhøj Stadion
21395530/0519:00(oversidder)Freja Oldboys -
50865230/0519:00Freja OldboysASA, Aarhus (2) - Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
24514101/0619:00Aarhus 1900ASA, Aarhus (2)0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
25503607/0619:00Freja OldboysAabyhøj IF - Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
42339307/0619:00HEIVSK Aarhus - Invita Park Kunstgræs, Skæring
44225207/0619:00ASA, Aarhus (1)Viby IF - Robotize Park
44225307/0619:00Stavtrup IF (1)Aarhus 19003 - 0Udehold taberdømt
44225407/0619:00ASA, Aarhus (2)(oversidder) -
44225513/0619:00ASA, Aarhus (2)Stavtrup IF (1) - Robotize Park
44225713/0619:00Viby IFHEI - Viby Idrætspark
44264313/0619:00VSK AarhusFreja Oldboys - Vejlby/Risskov Centret
44264413/0619:00(oversidder)Aabyhøj IF -
44225617/0618:00Aarhus 1900ASA, Aarhus (1)0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt

Se Stillingen for kredsen

2.0.7