Spilleplan

Spilleplan kreds 11


KampDatoKlHjemmeholdUdeholdResultatSpillested
75300511/0819:00Brabrand IF(oversidder) -
75301111/0819:00BoreasHadsten SK1 - 5Katrinebjergskolen
75301711/0819:00Hasle BLystrup IF0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
75301911/0819:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFST OB1 - 1Voldum Stadion
75302011/0819:00Thorsø/Tungelund IFRøde Fane IF1 - 1Tungelund Hallen
75304618/0818:30Lystrup IFNielstrup/Voldum IF4 - 1Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
75304818/0818:45IF Lyseng (1)Hasle B4 - 0Lyseng Idrætspark
75304918/0819:00Hadsten SKGrundfør UI4 - 1NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten
75317518/0819:00(oversidder)Boreas -
75304118/0819:00Røde Fane IFBrabrand IF3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
75304218/0819:00ST OBThorsø/Tungelund IF0 - 2Trige Hallen
75317625/0819:00Brabrand IFST OB5 - 1Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
75319925/0819:00Røde Fane IF(oversidder) -
75322225/0819:00Grundfør UIBoreas2 - 0Grundfør Stadion
75329425/0819:00Hasle BHadsten SK0 - 3Ellehøjskolen
75329625/0819:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFIF Lyseng (1)4 - 0Voldum Stadion
75336225/0819:00Thorsø/Tungelund IFLystrup IF2 - 1Tungelund Hallen
75342601/0918:30Lystrup IFBrabrand IF1 - 0Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
75345401/0918:30Hadsten SKNielstrup/Voldum IF5 - 4NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten
75346101/0918:30(oversidder)Grundfør UI -
75345301/0918:45IF Lyseng (1)Thorsø/Tungelund IF0 - 1Lyseng Idrætspark
75345501/0919:00BoreasHasle B2 - 2Katrinebjergskolen
75341101/0919:00ST OBRøde Fane IF0 - 0Trige Hallen
75346208/0918:30Brabrand IFIF Lyseng (1)3 - 0Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
75346408/0918:30Røde Fane IFLystrup IF1 - 2Katrinebjergskolen
75346508/0918:30ST OB(oversidder) -
75346608/0918:30Hasle BGrundfør UI0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
75347908/0918:30Nielstrup/Voldum IFBoreas1 - 0Voldum Stadion
75351008/0918:30Thorsø/Tungelund IFHadsten SK2 - 8Tungelund Hallen
75351615/0918:30Lystrup IFST OB2 - 2Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
75352515/0918:30Hadsten SKBrabrand IF2 - 2NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten
75365715/0918:30BoreasThorsø/Tungelund IF2 - 5Katrinebjergskolen
75375915/0918:30Grundfør UINielstrup/Voldum IF0 - 3Grundfør Stadion
75377115/0918:30(oversidder)Hasle B3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
75352415/0918:45IF Lyseng (1)Røde Fane IF4 - 1Lyseng Idrætspark
75377722/0918:00Brabrand IFBoreas2 - 2Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
75379722/0918:00Røde Fane IFHadsten SK3 - 3Katrinebjergskolen
75442722/0918:00ST OBIF Lyseng (1)2 - 2Trige Hallen
75443222/0918:00Lystrup IF(oversidder) -
75443522/0918:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFHasle B5 - 0Voldum Stadion
75443722/0918:00Thorsø/Tungelund IFGrundfør UI2 - 1Tungelund Hallen
76095929/0918:00Hadsten SKST OB0 - 2NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten
76098429/0918:00BoreasRøde Fane IF0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
76098629/0918:00Grundfør UIBrabrand IF5 - 2Grundfør Stadion
76098929/0918:00Hasle BThorsø/Tungelund IF2 - 4Ellehøjskolen
76099329/0918:00(oversidder)Nielstrup/Voldum IF -
75444129/0918:45IF Lyseng (1)Lystrup IF0 - 6Lyseng Idrætspark
76099506/1018:00Brabrand IFHasle B3 - 0Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
76100406/1018:00Røde Fane IFGrundfør UI1 - 2Katrinebjergskolen
76100706/1018:00ST OBBoreas2 - 1Trige Hallen
76100906/1018:00Lystrup IFHadsten SK3 - 2Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
76101006/1018:00IF Lyseng (1)(oversidder) -
76101106/1018:00Thorsø/Tungelund IFNielstrup/Voldum IF1 - 1Tungelund Hallen
75301313/1018:00Grundfør UIIF Lyseng (1)2 - 1Grundfør Stadion
76101206/0419:00Hadsten SKIF Lyseng (1)3 - 3Hadsten Kunstgræs
76101306/0419:00BoreasLystrup IF0 - 5Katrinebjergskolen
76101406/0419:00Grundfør UIST OB3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
76101606/0419:00Hasle BRøde Fane IF1 - 6Ellehøjskolen
76101706/0419:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFBrabrand IF2 - 8Voldum Stadion
76102006/0419:00(oversidder)Thorsø/Tungelund IF -
76102113/0419:00Brabrand IFThorsø/Tungelund IF0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
76103713/0419:00Røde Fane IFNielstrup/Voldum IF2 - 1Katrinebjergskolen
76103813/0419:00ST OBHasle B3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
76104213/0419:00Hadsten SK(oversidder) -
76104520/0418:45IF Lyseng (1)Grundfør UI2 - 2Lyseng Idrætspark
76104720/0419:00Lystrup IFHasle B3 - 1Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
76104820/0419:00ST OBNielstrup/Voldum IF2 - 0Trige Hallen
76104920/0419:00Røde Fane IFThorsø/Tungelund IF3 - 4Katrinebjergskolen
76104320/0419:00(oversidder)Brabrand IF -
76104420/0419:00Hadsten SKBoreas1 - 1NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten
76105027/0419:00Brabrand IFRøde Fane IF3 - 0Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
76105127/0419:00Thorsø/Tungelund IFST OB1 - 0Tungelund Hallen
76105227/0419:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFLystrup IF0 - 2Voldum Stadion
76105527/0419:00Hasle BIF Lyseng (1)0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
76105727/0419:00Grundfør UIHadsten SK1 - 1Grundfør Stadion
76105827/0419:00Boreas(oversidder) -
76107604/0518:45IF Lyseng (1)Nielstrup/Voldum IF5 - 0Lyseng Idrætspark
76108604/0519:00Lystrup IFThorsø/Tungelund IF2 - 3Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
76105904/0519:00ST OBBrabrand IF1 - 1Trige Hallen
76106204/0519:00(oversidder)Røde Fane IF -
76106504/0519:00BoreasGrundfør UI0 - 1Katrinebjergskolen
76106604/0519:00Hadsten SKHasle B3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
76108811/0519:00Røde Fane IFST OB0 - 1Katrinebjergskolen
76115511/0519:00Brabrand IFLystrup IF1 - 4Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
76115611/0519:00Thorsø/Tungelund IFIF Lyseng (1)2 - 1Tungelund Hallen
76117411/0519:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFHadsten SK0 - 7Voldum Stadion
76117511/0519:00Hasle BBoreas0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
76117611/0519:00Grundfør UI(oversidder) -
76117818/0518:45IF Lyseng (1)Brabrand IF2 - 0Lyseng Idrætspark
76117918/0519:00Lystrup IFRøde Fane IF5 - 2Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
76118218/0519:00(oversidder)ST OB -
76118318/0519:00Grundfør UIHasle B3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
76118418/0519:00BoreasNielstrup/Voldum IF - Katrinebjergskolen
76129418/0519:00Hadsten SKThorsø/Tungelund IF2 - 0NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten
76129525/0519:00ST OBLystrup IF - Trige Hallen
76129625/0519:00Røde Fane IFIF Lyseng (1) - Katrinebjergskolen
76129725/0519:00Brabrand IFHadsten SK - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
76129825/0519:00Thorsø/Tungelund IFBoreas - Tungelund Hallen
76130325/0519:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFGrundfør UI - Voldum Stadion
76135525/0519:00Hasle B(oversidder)0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
76103930/0519:00Lystrup IFGrundfør UI - Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
76135801/0618:45IF Lyseng (1)ST OB - Lyseng Idrætspark
76136001/0619:00(oversidder)Lystrup IF -
76136301/0619:00Hasle BNielstrup/Voldum IF0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
76136601/0619:00Grundfør UIThorsø/Tungelund IF - Grundfør Stadion
76135601/0619:00BoreasBrabrand IF - Katrinebjergskolen
76135701/0619:00Hadsten SKRøde Fane IF - NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten
76136708/0619:00Lystrup IFIF Lyseng (1) - Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
76136908/0619:00ST OBHadsten SK - Trige Hallen
76137008/0619:00Røde Fane IFBoreas - Katrinebjergskolen
76193108/0619:00Brabrand IFGrundfør UI - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
76194008/0619:00Thorsø/Tungelund IFHasle B3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
76194108/0619:00Nielstrup/Voldum IF(oversidder) -
76104013/0620:15IF Lyseng (1)Boreas - Lyseng Idrætspark
76194215/0619:00Hasle BBrabrand IF0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
76195115/0619:00Grundfør UIRøde Fane IF - Grundfør Stadion
76197615/0619:00BoreasST OB - Katrinebjergskolen
76199315/0619:00Hadsten SKLystrup IF - NMT-BYENS Arena Hadsten
76199715/0619:00(oversidder)IF Lyseng (1) -
76199815/0619:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFThorsø/Tungelund IF - Voldum Stadion
76201422/0618:45IF Lyseng (1)Hadsten SK - Lyseng Idrætspark
76201722/0619:00Lystrup IFBoreas - Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
76230922/0619:00ST OBGrundfør UI - Trige Hallen
76231022/0619:00Røde Fane IFHasle B3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
76238022/0619:00Brabrand IFNielstrup/Voldum IF - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
76238122/0619:00Thorsø/Tungelund IF(oversidder) -
76238929/0619:00Thorsø/Tungelund IFBrabrand IF - Tungelund Hallen
76240129/0619:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFRøde Fane IF - Voldum Stadion
76240229/0619:00Hasle BST OB0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
76240329/0619:00Grundfør UILystrup IF - Grundfør Stadion
76240429/0619:00BoreasIF Lyseng (1) - Katrinebjergskolen
76240729/0619:00(oversidder)Hadsten SK -

Se Stillingen for kredsen

2.0.7