Spilleplan
Spilleplan kreds 14
Kamp | Dato | Kl | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Resultat | Spillested |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
921842 | 09/08 | 19:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Aarhus Posten | 8 - 4 | Fort Langenæs |
921843 | 09/08 | 19:00 | Stjær B | Sabro IF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
921844 | 09/08 | 19:00 | Stilling IF | TMIF | 4 - 2 | Stilling Skole |
921845 | 09/08 | 19:00 | SIF Assentoft | ST Oldboys, Trige | 2 - 2 | Assentoft Stadion |
921846 | 09/08 | 19:00 | TMG | Århus Expats | 5 - 2 | Mårslet Stadion |
921847 | 09/08 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | Hornslet IF | 3 - 3 | Riisvangen Stadion |
921848 | 16/08 | 19:00 | Hornslet IF | Aarhus 1900 | 1 - 4 | Hornslet Stadion |
921849 | 16/08 | 19:00 | Århus Expats | Aarhus Fremad | 2 - 8 | Sølystskolen |
921859 | 16/08 | 19:00 | ST Oldboys, Trige | TMG | 6 - 5 | Spørring Stadion |
921860 | 16/08 | 19:00 | TMIF | SIF Assentoft | 0 - 1 | Hårup Skole |
921861 | 16/08 | 19:00 | Sabro IF | Stilling IF | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
921862 | 16/08 | 19:00 | Aarhus Posten | Stjær B | 4 - 10 | Ellehøjskolen |
921863 | 23/08 | 19:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Århus Expats | 4 - 0 | Fort Langenæs |
921864 | 23/08 | 19:00 | Hornslet IF | Aarhus Posten | 11 - 4 | Hornslet Stadion |
921865 | 23/08 | 19:00 | Stilling IF | Stjær B | 3 - 5 | Stilling Skole |
921866 | 23/08 | 19:00 | SIF Assentoft | Sabro IF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
921867 | 23/08 | 19:00 | TMG | TMIF | 9 - 0 | Mårslet Stadion |
921868 | 23/08 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | ST Oldboys, Trige | 3 - 2 | Riisvangen Stadion |
921869 | 30/08 | 19:00 | Århus Expats | Hornslet IF | 3 - 7 | Sølystskolen |
921870 | 30/08 | 19:00 | ST Oldboys, Trige | Aarhus 1900 | 1 - 3 | Spørring Stadion |
921875 | 30/08 | 19:00 | Sabro IF | TMG | 3 - 2 | Sabrohallen |
921877 | 30/08 | 19:00 | Aarhus Posten | Stilling IF | 0 - 4 | Ellehøjskolen |
921876 | 30/08 | 19:10 | Stjær B | SIF Assentoft | 5 - 4 | Berger Optik Park (Stjær) |
921873 | 30/08 | 19:10 | TMIF | Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 5 | Hårup Skole |
921959 | 06/09 | 18:30 | Århus Expats | Aarhus Posten | 3 - 6 | Sølystskolen |
921960 | 06/09 | 18:30 | SIF Assentoft | Stilling IF | 7 - 1 | Assentoft Stadion |
921961 | 06/09 | 18:30 | TMG | Stjær B | 4 - 3 | Mårslet Stadion |
921962 | 06/09 | 18:30 | Aarhus Fremad | Sabro IF | 6 - 1 | Riisvangen Stadion |
921885 | 06/09 | 18:30 | Aarhus 1900 | TMIF | 6 - 2 | Fort Langenæs |
921886 | 06/09 | 19:00 | Hornslet IF | ST Oldboys, Trige | 2 - 1 | Sparekassen Djursland Park - Hornslet (kunst) |
921963 | 13/09 | 18:30 | ST Oldboys, Trige | Århus Expats | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
922791 | 13/09 | 18:30 | TMIF | Hornslet IF | 1 - 5 | Hårup Skole |
923529 | 13/09 | 18:30 | Sabro IF | Aarhus 1900 | 1 - 4 | Sabrohallen |
923530 | 13/09 | 18:30 | Stjær B | Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 5 | Berger Optik Park (Stjær) |
924314 | 13/09 | 18:30 | Stilling IF | TMG | 5 - 5 | Stilling Skole |
925010 | 13/09 | 18:30 | Aarhus Posten | SIF Assentoft | 0 - 7 | Ellehøjskolen |
925011 | 20/09 | 18:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Stjær B | 5 - 2 | Fort Langenæs |
925013 | 20/09 | 18:00 | Århus Expats | TMIF | 2 - 3 | Sølystskolen |
925014 | 20/09 | 18:00 | ST Oldboys, Trige | Aarhus Posten | 7 - 1 | Spørring Stadion |
925015 | 20/09 | 18:00 | TMG | SIF Assentoft | 4 - 4 | Mårslet Stadion |
925222 | 20/09 | 18:00 | Aarhus Fremad | Stilling IF | 3 - 3 | Riisvangen Stadion |
925012 | 20/09 | 19:00 | Hornslet IF | Sabro IF | 3 - 3 | Sparekassen Djursland Park - Hornslet (kunst) |
926393 | 27/09 | 18:00 | TMIF | ST Oldboys, Trige | 3 - 6 | Hårup Skole |
926394 | 27/09 | 18:00 | Sabro IF | Århus Expats | 4 - 1 | Sabrohallen |
926395 | 27/09 | 18:00 | Stjær B | Hornslet IF | 1 - 5 | Berger Optik Park (Stjær) |
926397 | 27/09 | 18:00 | Stilling IF | Aarhus 1900 | 1 - 6 | Stilling Skole |
926398 | 27/09 | 18:00 | SIF Assentoft | Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 2 | Assentoft Stadion |
926400 | 27/09 | 18:00 | Aarhus Posten | TMG | 1 - 7 | Ellehøjskolen |
926414 | 04/10 | 18:00 | Århus Expats | Stjær B | 1 - 2 | Sølystskolen |
927257 | 04/10 | 18:00 | ST Oldboys, Trige | Sabro IF | 7 - 1 | Spørring Stadion |
928330 | 04/10 | 18:00 | TMIF | Aarhus Posten | 5 - 1 | Hårup Skole |
928331 | 04/10 | 18:00 | Aarhus Fremad | TMG | 6 - 6 | Riisvangen Stadion |
926401 | 04/10 | 19:00 | SIF Assentoft | Aarhus 1900 | 3 - 5 | Assentoft Stadion |
926403 | 04/10 | 19:00 | Hornslet IF | Stilling IF | 6 - 2 | Sparekassen Djursland Park - Hornslet (kunst) |
928332 | 04/04 | 18:30 | Sabro IF | TMIF | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
928334 | 04/04 | 19:00 | Stjær B | ST Oldboys, Trige | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
928335 | 04/04 | 19:00 | Stilling IF | Århus Expats | 7 - 2 | Stilling Skole |
928336 | 04/04 | 19:00 | SIF Assentoft | Hornslet IF | 4 - 3 | Assentoft Stadion |
928338 | 04/04 | 19:00 | TMG | Aarhus 1900 | 3 - 7 | Mårslet Stadion |
928341 | 04/04 | 19:00 | Aarhus Posten | Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 8 | Ellehøjskolen |
928346 | 11/04 | 19:00 | Århus Expats | SIF Assentoft | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
928347 | 11/04 | 19:00 | ST Oldboys, Trige | Stilling IF | 2 - 5 | Spørring Stadion |
928350 | 11/04 | 19:00 | TMIF | Stjær B | 1 - 2 | Hårup Skole |
928351 | 11/04 | 19:00 | Sabro IF | Aarhus Posten | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
928345 | 11/04 | 19:30 | Hornslet IF | TMG | 6 - 3 | Sparekassen Djursland Park - Hornslet (kunst) |
928352 | 19/04 | 19:00 | Aarhus Posten | Aarhus 1900 | 0 - 11 | Ellehøjskolen |
928353 | 19/04 | 19:00 | Sabro IF | Stjær B | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
928354 | 19/04 | 19:00 | TMIF | Stilling IF | 1 - 1 | Hårup Skole |
928355 | 19/04 | 19:00 | ST Oldboys, Trige | SIF Assentoft | 0 - 3 | Spørring Stadion |
932027 | 19/04 | 19:00 | Århus Expats | TMG | 2 - 5 | Sølystskolen |
932197 | 19/04 | 19:00 | Hornslet IF | Aarhus Fremad | 4 - 2 | Hornslet Stadion |
944309 | 25/04 | 19:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Hornslet IF | 1 - 4 | Fort Langenæs |
944310 | 25/04 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | Århus Expats | 9 - 1 | Riisvangen Stadion |
944311 | 25/04 | 19:00 | TMG | ST Oldboys, Trige | 0 - 3 | Mårslet Stadion |
944383 | 25/04 | 19:00 | SIF Assentoft | TMIF | 5 - 2 | Assentoft Stadion |
944384 | 25/04 | 19:00 | Stilling IF | Sabro IF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
944397 | 25/04 | 19:00 | Stjær B | Aarhus Posten | 4 - 0 | Berger Optik Park (Stjær) |
944423 | 02/05 | 19:00 | Århus Expats | Aarhus 1900 | 0 - 5 | Sølystskolen |
944424 | 02/05 | 19:00 | Aarhus Posten | Hornslet IF | 2 - 8 | Ellehøjskolen |
944426 | 02/05 | 19:00 | Stjær B | Stilling IF | 4 - 1 | Berger Optik Park (Stjær) |
944428 | 02/05 | 19:00 | Sabro IF | SIF Assentoft | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
944429 | 02/05 | 19:00 | TMIF | TMG | 0 - 6 | Hårup Skole |
944430 | 02/05 | 19:00 | ST Oldboys, Trige | Aarhus Fremad | 2 - 2 | Spørring Stadion |
944431 | 09/05 | 19:00 | Hornslet IF | Århus Expats | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
944432 | 09/05 | 19:00 | Aarhus 1900 | ST Oldboys, Trige | 2 - 1 | Fort Langenæs |
944434 | 09/05 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | TMIF | 13 - 3 | Riisvangen Stadion |
944435 | 09/05 | 19:00 | TMG | Sabro IF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
944436 | 09/05 | 19:00 | SIF Assentoft | Stjær B | 1 - 3 | Assentoft Stadion |
944437 | 09/05 | 19:00 | Stilling IF | Aarhus Posten | 6 - 1 | Stilling Skole |
944438 | 16/05 | 19:00 | TMIF | Aarhus 1900 | 1 - 5 | Hårup Skole |
953904 | 16/05 | 19:00 | ST Oldboys, Trige | Hornslet IF | 1 - 3 | Spørring Stadion |
953905 | 16/05 | 19:00 | Aarhus Posten | Århus Expats | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
953906 | 16/05 | 19:00 | Stilling IF | SIF Assentoft | 3 - 3 | Stilling Skole |
953907 | 16/05 | 19:00 | Stjær B | TMG | 5 - 1 | Berger Optik Park (Stjær) |
953984 | 16/05 | 19:00 | Sabro IF | Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
954966 | 23/05 | 19:00 | Århus Expats | ST Oldboys, Trige | 2 - 5 | Sølystskolen |
955076 | 23/05 | 19:00 | Hornslet IF | TMIF | 1 - 0 | Hornslet Stadion |
955077 | 23/05 | 19:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Sabro IF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
955081 | 23/05 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | Stjær B | 0 - 0 | Riisvangen Stadion |
955082 | 23/05 | 19:00 | TMG | Stilling IF | 1 - 3 | Mårslet Stadion |
955083 | 23/05 | 19:00 | SIF Assentoft | Aarhus Posten | 11 - 1 | Assentoft Stadion |
955087 | 30/05 | 19:00 | Stjær B | Aarhus 1900 | 0 - 3 | Berger Optik Park (Stjær) |
955088 | 30/05 | 19:00 | Sabro IF | Hornslet IF | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
955090 | 30/05 | 19:00 | TMIF | Århus Expats | 1 - 2 | Hårup Skole |
955103 | 30/05 | 19:00 | Aarhus Posten | ST Oldboys, Trige | 0 - 4 | Ellehøjskolen |
955105 | 30/05 | 19:00 | SIF Assentoft | TMG | 8 - 5 | Assentoft Stadion |
955106 | 30/05 | 19:00 | Stilling IF | Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 4 | Stilling Skole |
955107 | 07/06 | 19:00 | ST Oldboys, Trige | TMIF | 5 - 2 | Spørring Stadion |
962930 | 07/06 | 19:00 | Århus Expats | Sabro IF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
962931 | 07/06 | 19:00 | Hornslet IF | Stjær B | 2 - 4 | Hornslet Stadion |
962934 | 07/06 | 19:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Stilling IF | 8 - 4 | Fort Langenæs |
963170 | 07/06 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | SIF Assentoft | 2 - 4 | Riisvangen Stadion |
963270 | 07/06 | 19:00 | TMG | Aarhus Posten | 5 - 0 | Mårslet Stadion |
963271 | 13/06 | 19:00 | Aarhus 1900 | SIF Assentoft | 3 - 2 | Fort Langenæs |
963272 | 13/06 | 19:00 | Stilling IF | Hornslet IF | 4 - 1 | Stilling Skole |
963274 | 13/06 | 19:00 | Stjær B | Århus Expats | 8 - 2 | Berger Optik Park (Stjær) |
963276 | 13/06 | 19:00 | Sabro IF | ST Oldboys, Trige | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
383115 | 13/06 | 19:00 | Aarhus Posten | TMIF | 0 - 2 | Ellehøjskolen |
383170 | 13/06 | 19:00 | TMG | Aarhus Fremad | 6 - 4 | Mårslet Stadion |
928343 | 16/06 | 19:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 3 | Fort Langenæs |
391214 | 20/06 | 19:00 | TMIF | Sabro IF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
391216 | 20/06 | 19:00 | ST Oldboys, Trige | Stjær B | 2 - 5 | Spørring Stadion |
391226 | 20/06 | 19:00 | Århus Expats | Stilling IF | 2 - 7 | Sølystskolen |
391265 | 20/06 | 19:00 | Hornslet IF | SIF Assentoft | 1 - 5 | Hornslet Stadion |
391266 | 20/06 | 19:00 | Aarhus 1900 | TMG | 3 - 0 | Fort Langenæs |
391267 | 20/06 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Posten | 15 - 2 | Riisvangen Stadion |
391268 | 27/06 | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus 1900 | 5 - 2 | Riisvangen Stadion |
391269 | 27/06 | 19:00 | TMG | Hornslet IF | 5 - 4 | Mårslet Stadion |
391270 | 27/06 | 19:00 | SIF Assentoft | Århus Expats | 9 - 1 | Assentoft Stadion |
963277 | 27/06 | 19:00 | Stilling IF | ST Oldboys, Trige | 3 - 1 | Stilling Skole |
963278 | 27/06 | 19:00 | Stjær B | TMIF | 4 - 2 | Berger Optik Park (Stjær) |
963279 | 27/06 | 19:00 | Aarhus Posten | Sabro IF | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
Se Stillingen for kredsen
2.0.7