Spilleplan

Spilleplan kreds 16


KampDatoKlHjemmeholdUdeholdResultatSpillested
40741809/0819:00Fuglebakken KFUM (oversidder) -
40741909/0819:00Hasle BKolt/Hasselager IF1 - 5Ellehøjskolen
40742009/0819:00BMIAGF, Aarhus2 - 4Egelund Idrætscenter
40742109/0819:00Aabyhøj IFStavtrup IF1 - 2Aabyhøj Stadion
40742216/0819:00Stavtrup IFFuglebakken KFUM 3 - 5AURA Park (Stavtrup)
41487016/0819:00Kolt/Hasselager IFBMI1 - 2SuperBrugsen Kolt Park
43533116/0819:00(oversidder)Hasle B -
40742316/0819:30AGF, AarhusAabyhøj IF5 - 4AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
43593223/0819:00Fuglebakken KFUM AGF, Aarhus10 - 6Højlyngen
43594023/0819:00Stavtrup IF(oversidder) -
43594123/0819:00BMIHasle B4 - 1Skåde Brugsforening Arena (BMI Kunstgræs)
43594323/0819:00Aabyhøj IFKolt/Hasselager IF4 - 1Aabyhøj Stadion
43598130/0819:00AGF, AarhusStavtrup IF4 - 3AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
43598230/0819:00Kolt/Hasselager IFFuglebakken KFUM 3 - 5SuperBrugsen Kolt Park
43598330/0819:00Hasle BAabyhøj IF2 - 2Ellehøjskolen
43598630/0819:00(oversidder)BMI -
43598706/0918:30Fuglebakken KFUM Hasle B16 - 2Højlyngen
43599106/0918:30Stavtrup IFKolt/Hasselager IF4 - 1AURA Park (Stavtrup)
43599206/0918:30AGF, Aarhus(oversidder) -
43599306/0918:30Aabyhøj IFBMI4 - 2Aabyhøj Stadion
43599413/0918:30Kolt/Hasselager IFAGF, Aarhus0 - 3SuperBrugsen Kolt Park
43599513/0918:30Hasle BStavtrup IF0 - 5Ellehøjskolen
43599613/0918:30BMIFuglebakken KFUM 2 - 7Egelund Idrætscenter
43600313/0918:30(oversidder)Aabyhøj IF -
43601620/0918:00Fuglebakken KFUM Aabyhøj IF1 - 1Højlyngen
43601720/0918:00Stavtrup IFBMI5 - 2AURA Park (Stavtrup)
43602020/0918:00Kolt/Hasselager IF(oversidder) -
43601920/0919:15AGF, AarhusHasle B6 - 3Fredensvang - Kunst Bane 4
43607627/0918:00Stavtrup IFAabyhøj IF4 - 5AURA Park (Stavtrup)
43602127/0918:00(oversidder)Fuglebakken KFUM -
43602227/0918:00Kolt/Hasselager IFHasle B5 - 2SuperBrugsen Kolt Park
43607527/0919:15AGF, AarhusBMI0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
43607704/1018:00Fuglebakken KFUM Stavtrup IF5 - 3Højlyngen
43607804/1018:00Aabyhøj IFAGF, Aarhus2 - 5Aabyhøj Stadion
43607904/1018:00BMIKolt/Hasselager IF3 - 2Egelund Idrætscenter
43608004/1018:00Hasle B(oversidder) -
43608104/0419:00AGF, AarhusFuglebakken KFUM 4 - 4AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
43654204/0419:00(oversidder)Stavtrup IF -
43862004/0419:00Hasle BBMI3 - 1Ellehøjskolen
43862604/0419:00Kolt/Hasselager IFAabyhøj IF3 - 0SuperBrugsen Kolt Park
43862711/0418:45Stavtrup IFAGF, Aarhus5 - 3AURA Park (Stavtrup) Kunstgræs
43862911/0419:00Fuglebakken KFUM Kolt/Hasselager IF6 - 1Højlyngen
43863111/0419:00Aabyhøj IFHasle B3 - 1Aabyhøj Stadion
43863211/0419:00BMI(oversidder) -
43863319/0419:00Hasle BFuglebakken KFUM - Ellehøjskolen
43863419/0419:00Kolt/Hasselager IFStavtrup IF0 - 6SuperBrugsen Kolt Park
43863519/0419:00(oversidder)AGF, Aarhus -
43863619/0419:00BMIAabyhøj IF1 - 3Egelund Idrætscenter
43863825/0419:00AGF, AarhusKolt/Hasselager IF6 - 2AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
43863925/0419:00Stavtrup IFHasle B7 - 0AURA Park (Stavtrup)
43865925/0419:00Fuglebakken KFUM BMI3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
43866025/0419:00Aabyhøj IF(oversidder) -
43867602/0519:00BMIStavtrup IF1 - 12Egelund Idrætscenter
43867702/0519:00Hasle BAGF, Aarhus2 - 3Ellehøjskolen
43867802/0519:00(oversidder)Kolt/Hasselager IF -
43867502/0519:15Aabyhøj IFFuglebakken KFUM 3 - 6Aabyhøj Stadion
43868009/0519:00Fuglebakken KFUM (oversidder) -
43868209/0519:00Hasle BKolt/Hasselager IF1 - 1Ellehøjskolen
43869109/0519:00BMIAGF, Aarhus0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
43869209/0519:10Aabyhøj IFStavtrup IF3 - 7Aabyhøj Stadion
43869316/0519:00Stavtrup IFFuglebakken KFUM 2 - 2AURA Park (Stavtrup)
43869416/0519:00AGF, AarhusAabyhøj IF12 - 3AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
43879816/0519:00Kolt/Hasselager IFBMI3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
43880016/0519:00(oversidder)Hasle B -
43887023/0519:00Fuglebakken KFUM AGF, Aarhus - Højlyngen
44724323/0519:00Stavtrup IF(oversidder) -
44724523/0519:00BMIHasle B - Egelund Idrætscenter
44725123/0519:00Aabyhøj IFKolt/Hasselager IF - Aabyhøj Stadion
44725330/0519:00AGF, AarhusStavtrup IF - AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
44725730/0519:00Kolt/Hasselager IFFuglebakken KFUM - SuperBrugsen Kolt Park
44725930/0519:00Hasle BAabyhøj IF - Ellehøjskolen
44726130/0519:00(oversidder)BMI -
44726207/0619:00Fuglebakken KFUM Hasle B - Højlyngen
44726307/0619:00Stavtrup IFKolt/Hasselager IF - AURA Park (Stavtrup)
44727807/0619:00AGF, Aarhus(oversidder) -
44727907/0619:00Aabyhøj IFBMI - Aabyhøj Stadion
44728213/0618:30BMIFuglebakken KFUM - Egelund Idrætscenter
44728313/0619:00(oversidder)Aabyhøj IF -
44728013/0619:00Kolt/Hasselager IFAGF, Aarhus - SuperBrugsen Kolt Park
44728113/0619:00Hasle BStavtrup IF - Ellehøjskolen
44728420/0619:00Fuglebakken KFUM Aabyhøj IF - Højlyngen
44728520/0619:00Stavtrup IFBMI - AURA Park (Stavtrup)
44728620/0619:00AGF, AarhusHasle B - AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
44728820/0619:00Kolt/Hasselager IF(oversidder) -

Se Stillingen for kredsen

2.0.7