Spilleplan

Spilleplan kreds 18


KampDatoKlHjemmeholdUdeholdResultatSpillested
44862709/0818:45IF LysengAuning IF1 - 4Lyseng Idrætspark
44862809/0819:00Stavtrup IF (2)(oversidder) -
44862409/0819:00Harlev IKFreja Oldboys4 - 5MENY Harlev Park - Næshøj Idrætscenter
44862509/0819:00HOG HinnerupNielstrup/Voldum IF1 - 2E. Trasborg Park
44862609/0819:00Ørsted IFUlstrup OB0 - 2Ørsted Stadion
44863016/0819:00(oversidder)Harlev IK -
44863116/0819:00Auning IFStavtrup IF (2)3 - 2Auning Stadion
44863216/0819:00Ulstrup OBIF Lyseng2 - 0Ulstrup Stadion
44863316/0819:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFØrsted IF0 - 3Voldum Stadion
44864316/0819:00Freja OldboysHOG Hinnerup8 - 1Randers Stadion
44865323/0818:45IF LysengNielstrup/Voldum IF4 - 2Lyseng Idrætspark
44865423/0819:00Stavtrup IF (2)Ulstrup OB1 - 6AURA Park (Stavtrup)
44865023/0819:00Harlev IKAuning IF2 - 4MENY Harlev Park - Næshøj Idrætscenter
44865123/0819:00(oversidder)Freja Oldboys -
44865223/0819:00Ørsted IFHOG Hinnerup7 - 2Ørsted Stadion
44866230/0819:00Auning IF(oversidder) -
44866730/0819:00Ulstrup OBHarlev IK4 - 3Ulstrup Stadion
44867330/0819:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFStavtrup IF (2)3 - 2Voldum Stadion
44867430/0819:00HOG HinnerupIF Lyseng1 - 10Haldum/Hinnerup Hallen Idrætsanlæg
44867530/0819:00Freja OldboysØrsted IF0 - 2Randers Stadion
44868706/0918:30Harlev IKNielstrup/Voldum IF3 - 5MENY Harlev Park - Næshøj Idrætscenter
44868806/0918:30(oversidder)Ulstrup OB -
44868906/0918:30Auning IFFreja Oldboys6 - 0Auning Stadion
44870606/0918:30Stavtrup IF (2)HOG Hinnerup3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
44870506/0918:45IF LysengØrsted IF1 - 2Lyseng Idrætspark
44871013/0918:30Ulstrup OBAuning IF2 - 1Ulstrup Stadion
44871113/0918:30Nielstrup/Voldum IF(oversidder) -
44871413/0918:30HOG HinnerupHarlev IK3 - 5Haldum/Hinnerup Hallen Idrætsanlæg
44871513/0918:30Ørsted IFStavtrup IF (2)5 - 3Ørsted Stadion
44871813/0918:30Freja OldboysIF Lyseng2 - 4Randers Stadion
44872520/0918:00Harlev IKØrsted IF0 - 3MENY Harlev Park - Næshøj Idrætscenter
44872720/0918:00(oversidder)HOG Hinnerup3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
44875320/0918:00Auning IFNielstrup/Voldum IF2 - 2Auning Stadion
44875420/0918:00Ulstrup OBFreja Oldboys8 - 4Ulstrup Stadion
44875620/0918:00Stavtrup IF (2)IF Lyseng1 - 1AURA Park (Stavtrup)
44875727/0918:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFUlstrup OB4 - 6Voldum Stadion
44876027/0918:00HOG HinnerupAuning IF2 - 6Haldum/Hinnerup Hallen Idrætsanlæg
44876827/0918:00Ørsted IF(oversidder) -
44876927/0918:00IF LysengHarlev IK4 - 1Lyseng Idrætspark
44877027/0918:00Freja OldboysStavtrup IF (2)0 - 3Randers Stadion
44877111/0419:00Harlev IKStavtrup IF (2)2 - 3MENY Harlev Park - Næshøj Idrætscenter
44877511/0419:00(oversidder)IF Lyseng -
44877711/0419:00Auning IFØrsted IF3 - 1Auning Stadion
44877811/0419:00Ulstrup OBHOG Hinnerup3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
44877911/0419:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFFreja Oldboys1 - 2Voldum Stadion
45529919/0419:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFHOG Hinnerup3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
45531219/0419:00Auning IFIF Lyseng4 - 1Auning Stadion
45531819/0419:00(oversidder)Stavtrup IF (2) -
45530319/0419:15Ulstrup OBØrsted IF3 - 3Ulstrup Stadion
44878021/0419:00Freja OldboysHarlev IK1 - 8Randers Stadion
45532125/0418:45IF LysengUlstrup OB0 - 2Lyseng Idrætspark
45532225/0419:00Ørsted IFNielstrup/Voldum IF5 - 2Ørsted Stadion
45534225/0419:00HOG HinnerupFreja Oldboys0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
45531925/0419:00Harlev IK(oversidder) -
45532025/0419:00Stavtrup IF (2)Auning IF1 - 3AURA Park (Stavtrup)
45534402/0519:00Auning IFHarlev IK5 - 2Auning Stadion
45534502/0519:00Freja Oldboys(oversidder) -
45534602/0519:00HOG HinnerupØrsted IF0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
45534702/0519:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFIF Lyseng6 - 2Voldum Stadion
45534802/0519:00Ulstrup OBStavtrup IF (2)4 - 4Ulstrup Stadion
45535209/0518:45IF LysengHOG Hinnerup3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
45535309/0519:00Ørsted IFFreja Oldboys4 - 2Ørsted Stadion
45534909/0519:00(oversidder)Auning IF -
45535109/0519:00Stavtrup IF (2)Nielstrup/Voldum IF3 - 1AURA Park (Stavtrup)
45535009/0519:10Harlev IKUlstrup OB6 - 7MENY Harlev Park - Næshøj Idrætscenter
45535416/0519:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFHarlev IK - Kamp udsat
45535616/0519:00Ulstrup OB(oversidder) -
45535716/0519:00Freja OldboysAuning IF0 - 5Randers Stadion
45535816/0519:00Ørsted IFIF Lyseng1 - 1Ørsted Stadion
45536116/0519:00HOG HinnerupStavtrup IF (2)0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
45560223/0518:45IF LysengFreja Oldboys - Lyseng Idrætspark
45536223/0519:00Auning IFUlstrup OB - Auning Stadion
45559923/0519:00(oversidder)Nielstrup/Voldum IF -
45560023/0519:00Harlev IKHOG Hinnerup3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
45560123/0519:00Stavtrup IF (2)Ørsted IF - AURA Park (Stavtrup)
45561130/0518:45IF LysengStavtrup IF (2) - Lyseng Idrætspark
45560330/0519:00Ørsted IFHarlev IK - Ørsted Stadion
45560830/0519:00HOG Hinnerup(oversidder)0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
45560930/0519:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFAuning IF - Voldum Stadion
45561030/0519:00Freja OldboysUlstrup OB - Randers Stadion
45561207/0619:00Ulstrup OBNielstrup/Voldum IF - Ulstrup Stadion
45561407/0619:00Auning IFHOG Hinnerup3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
45561507/0619:00(oversidder)Ørsted IF -
45562307/0619:00Harlev IKIF Lyseng - MENY Harlev Park - Næshøj Idrætscenter
45562407/0619:00Stavtrup IF (2)Freja Oldboys - AURA Park (Stavtrup)
45562513/0619:00Stavtrup IF (2)Harlev IK - AURA Park (Stavtrup)
45562613/0619:00IF Lyseng(oversidder) -
45562713/0619:00Ørsted IFAuning IF - Ørsted Stadion
45562813/0619:00HOG HinnerupUlstrup OB0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
45563013/0619:00Freja OldboysNielstrup/Voldum IF - Randers Stadion

Se Stillingen for kredsen

2.0.7