Spilleplan

Spilleplan kreds 11


KampDatoKlHjemmeholdUdeholdResultatSpillested
34146910/0819:00Fuglebakken KFUMBrabrand IF - Højlyngen
34147010/0819:00Røde Fane IFAabyhøj IF0 - 1Katrinebjergskolen
34147110/0819:00IF Lyseng (1)Nielstrup/Voldum IF5 - 1Lyseng Idrætspark
34147210/0819:00(oversidder)ST OB -
34147310/0819:00Stavtrup IFBoreas5 - 2AURA Park (Stavtrup)
34147717/0819:00BoreasFuglebakken KFUM - Katrinebjergskolen
34147817/0819:00ST OBStavtrup IF - Trige Hallen
34147917/0819:00Nielstrup/Voldum IF(oversidder) -
34148017/0819:00Aabyhøj IFIF Lyseng (1) - Aabyhøj Stadion
34148117/0819:15Brabrand IFRøde Fane IF - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
34148324/0819:00BoreasBrabrand IF - Katrinebjergskolen
34148424/0819:00IF Lyseng (1)Røde Fane IF - Lyseng Idrætspark
34148524/0819:00(oversidder)Aabyhøj IF -
34148624/0819:00Stavtrup IFNielstrup/Voldum IF - AURA Park (Stavtrup)
34148224/0819:10Fuglebakken KFUMST OB - Højlyngen
34148731/0819:00ST OBBoreas - Trige Hallen
34151231/0819:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFFuglebakken KFUM - Voldum Stadion
34151331/0819:00Aabyhøj IFStavtrup IF - Aabyhøj Stadion
34151431/0819:00Røde Fane IF(oversidder) -
34151531/0819:00Brabrand IFIF Lyseng (1) - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
34151607/0918:30Fuglebakken KFUMAabyhøj IF - Højlyngen
34151707/0918:30BoreasNielstrup/Voldum IF - Katrinebjergskolen
34151807/0918:30ST OBBrabrand IF - Trige Hallen
34151907/0918:30(oversidder)IF Lyseng (1) -
34152007/0919:30Stavtrup IFRøde Fane IF - AURA Park (Stavtrup) Kunstgræs
34152114/0918:30Nielstrup/Voldum IFST OB - Voldum Stadion
34152214/0918:30Aabyhøj IFBoreas - Aabyhøj Stadion
34152314/0918:30Røde Fane IFFuglebakken KFUM - Katrinebjergskolen
34152514/0918:30Brabrand IF(oversidder) -
34152414/0919:00IF Lyseng (1)Stavtrup IF - Lyseng Idrætspark
34152621/0918:00Fuglebakken KFUMIF Lyseng (1) - Højlyngen
34152721/0918:00BoreasRøde Fane IF - Katrinebjergskolen
34152821/0918:00ST OBAabyhøj IF - Trige Hallen
34152921/0918:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFBrabrand IF - Voldum Stadion
34153021/0918:00Stavtrup IF(oversidder) -
34153128/0918:00Aabyhøj IFNielstrup/Voldum IF - Aabyhøj Stadion
34153228/0918:00Røde Fane IFST OB - Katrinebjergskolen
34153428/0918:00(oversidder)Fuglebakken KFUM -
34153528/0918:00Brabrand IFStavtrup IF - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
34153328/0919:00IF Lyseng (1)Boreas - Lyseng Idrætspark
34153612/0419:00Fuglebakken KFUMStavtrup IF - Højlyngen
34153712/0419:00Boreas(oversidder) -
34153812/0419:00ST OBIF Lyseng (1) - Trige Hallen
34153912/0419:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFRøde Fane IF - Voldum Stadion
34154012/0419:00Aabyhøj IFBrabrand IF - Aabyhøj Stadion
34154119/0419:00Brabrand IFFuglebakken KFUM - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
34154219/0419:00Aabyhøj IFRøde Fane IF - Aabyhøj Stadion
34154319/0419:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFIF Lyseng (1) - Voldum Stadion
34154419/0419:00ST OB(oversidder) -
34154519/0419:00BoreasStavtrup IF - Katrinebjergskolen
34154626/0419:00Fuglebakken KFUMBoreas - Højlyngen
34154726/0419:00Stavtrup IFST OB - AURA Park (Stavtrup)
34154826/0419:00(oversidder)Nielstrup/Voldum IF -
34154926/0419:00IF Lyseng (1)Aabyhøj IF - Lyseng Idrætspark
34155026/0419:00Røde Fane IFBrabrand IF - Katrinebjergskolen
34155103/0519:00ST OBFuglebakken KFUM - Trige Hallen
34155203/0519:00Brabrand IFBoreas - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
34155303/0519:00Røde Fane IFIF Lyseng (1) - Katrinebjergskolen
34155403/0519:00Aabyhøj IF(oversidder) -
34155503/0519:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFStavtrup IF - Voldum Stadion
34155610/0519:00BoreasST OB - Katrinebjergskolen
34155710/0519:00Fuglebakken KFUMNielstrup/Voldum IF - Højlyngen
34155810/0519:00Stavtrup IFAabyhøj IF - AURA Park (Stavtrup)
34155910/0519:00(oversidder)Røde Fane IF -
34156010/0519:00IF Lyseng (1)Brabrand IF - Lyseng Idrætspark
34156117/0519:00Aabyhøj IFFuglebakken KFUM - Aabyhøj Stadion
34156217/0519:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFBoreas - Voldum Stadion
34156317/0519:00Brabrand IFST OB - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
34156417/0519:00IF Lyseng (1)(oversidder) -
34156517/0519:00Røde Fane IFStavtrup IF - Katrinebjergskolen
34156624/0519:00ST OBNielstrup/Voldum IF - Trige Hallen
34156724/0519:00BoreasAabyhøj IF - Katrinebjergskolen
34156824/0519:00Fuglebakken KFUMRøde Fane IF - Højlyngen
34156924/0519:00Stavtrup IFIF Lyseng (1) - AURA Park (Stavtrup)
34157024/0519:00(oversidder)Brabrand IF -
34157131/0519:00IF Lyseng (1)Fuglebakken KFUM - Lyseng Idrætspark
34157231/0519:00Røde Fane IFBoreas - Katrinebjergskolen
34157331/0519:00Aabyhøj IFST OB - Aabyhøj Stadion
34157431/0519:00Brabrand IFNielstrup/Voldum IF - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
34157531/0519:00(oversidder)Stavtrup IF -
34157607/0619:00Nielstrup/Voldum IFAabyhøj IF - Voldum Stadion
34157707/0619:00ST OBRøde Fane IF - Trige Hallen
34157807/0619:00BoreasIF Lyseng (1) - Katrinebjergskolen
34157907/0619:00Fuglebakken KFUM(oversidder) -
34158007/0619:00Stavtrup IFBrabrand IF - AURA Park (Stavtrup)
34158114/0619:00Stavtrup IFFuglebakken KFUM - AURA Park (Stavtrup)
34158214/0619:00(oversidder)Boreas -
34158314/0619:00IF Lyseng (1)ST OB - Lyseng Idrætspark
34158414/0619:00Røde Fane IFNielstrup/Voldum IF - Katrinebjergskolen
34158514/0619:00Brabrand IFAabyhøj IF - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg

Se Stillingen for kredsen

2.0.7