Stillinger

Stilling kreds 4


HoldKVUTScorePoint
1ASA, Aarhus 111005-03
2Hørning IF11002-13
3Eliten FC11001-03
4IF Lyseng10103-31
5Aarhus Posten10103-31
6AIA/Tranbjerg10011-20
7FC Skanderborg10010-10
8Låsby B10010-50

Se Spilleplanen for kredsen

2.0.6