Stillinger

Stilling kreds 3


HoldKVUTScorePoint
1Hammel GF11004-03
2Nielstrup/Voldum IF11004-23
3ASA, Aarhus 211002-03
4Lystrup IF10101-11
5Søften GF10101-11
6HOG Hinnerup10012-40
7Stavtrup IF10010-20
8Kolind/Perstrup IF10010-40

Se Spilleplanen for kredsen

2.0.6