Stillinger

Stilling kreds 10


HoldKVUTScorePoint
1AGF, Aarhus11005-13
2Galten FS11002-13
3CIF11001-03
4Thorsø/Tungelund IF10102-21
5Lystrup IF10102-21
6IF Lyseng 200000-00
7Kristrup B00000-00
8Odder IGF10011-20
9IF Midtdjurs10010-10
10Hadsten SK10011-50

Se Spilleplanen for kredsen

2.0.6