Stillinger

Stilling kreds 18


HoldKVUTScorePoint
1Kolt/Hasselager IF11006-13
2VRI 211008-43
3Værum GF11003-23
4IF Fjorden10100-01
5SMIFF 10100-01
6TRIF10012-30
7FAML, Århus10014-80
8Fuglebakken KFUM 210011-60

Se Spilleplanen for kredsen

2.0.6