Stillinger

Stilling kreds 21


HoldKVUTScorePoint
1Hasle B110011-03
2Fuglebakken KFUM11009-13
3Galten FS11004-03
4Kristrup B00000-00
5Nielstrup/Voldum IF10010-40
6Harlev IK10011-90
7Freja Oldboys10010-110

Se Spilleplanen for kredsen

2.0.6